Results For
Resolute Runner 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     388  Andre' Stablein          M      Littleton       0:18:38.6 0:18:35.8 5:59  15  1        M Open   
2     319  Brandon Benedict         M      Arvada          0:18:43.3 0:18:40.6 6:01  14  2        M Open   
3     242  Gregory Orticelle        M      Denverdenver    0:19:30.2 0:19:26.3 6:15  35  3        M Open   
4     221  Emily Hoffmann           F      Louisville      0:20:09.7 0:20:06.9 6:28  19  1        F Open   
5     345  Jace Elson               M      Brighton        0:20:26.5 0:20:22.1 6:33  27  1        M 20-29  
6     374  Stephen Bouey            M      Edgewater       0:20:28.8 0:20:24.1 6:34  40  1        M 40-49  
7     226  Heath Johnson            M      Buena Vista     0:20:56.2 0:20:44.7 6:41  46  2        M 40-49  
8     7813 Chris Johnson            M      Westminster     0:20:50.9 0:20:46.7 6:41  34  1        M 30-39  
9     7812 Scott Simmons            M      Tabernash       0:21:02.6 0:20:56.8 6:45  48  3        M 40-49  
10    235  Jay Littlepage           M      Boulder         0:21:03.4 0:20:59.7 6:45  58  1        M 50-59  
11    296  Kristen O'Connor         F      Denver          0:21:19.8 0:21:16.9 6:51  27  2        F Open   
12    353  Matt Hohnholt            M      Arvada          0:21:27.4 0:21:18.8 6:52  34  2        M 30-39  
13    357  Cole Reisdorf            M      Broomfield      0:21:42.6 0:21:39.2 6:58  15  1        M 15-19  
14    344  Chelsea Elson            F      Brighton        0:21:56.4 0:21:52.6 7:02  26  3        F Open   
15    289  Jack Culp                M      Tucson          0:22:36.4 0:22:01.6 7:05  15  2        M 15-19  
16    406  Andrew Gunzner           M      Littleton       0:22:14.7 0:22:11.2 7:08  29  2        M 20-29  
17    9    TODD ANDERSON            M      Lafayette       0:22:34.5 0:22:22.0 7:12  47  4        M 40-49  
18    425  Sam Trevino              M      Westminster     0:22:30.1 0:22:23.6 7:12  58  2        M 50-59  
19    304  Marissa DeMercurio       F      Arvada          0:22:42.9 0:22:37.5 7:17  33  1        F 30-39  
20    290  Michael Blanchette       M      Denver          0:22:49.6 0:22:45.0 7:19  60  1        M 60-69  
21    375  John Ramos               M      Aurora          0:22:49.8 0:22:45.1 7:19  41  5        M 40-49  
22    220  Leslie Hoffmann          F      Louisville      0:22:59.3 0:22:47.0 7:20  51  1        F 50-59  
23    227  David Zeitlin            M      Westminster     0:22:57.2 0:22:48.4 7:20  41  6        M 40-49  
24    268  Shaun Hannan             M      Longmont        0:23:25.5 0:22:56.8 7:23  39  3        M 30-39  
25    178  Refugio Valenciano       M      Denver          0:23:47.9 0:23:39.9 7:37  38  4        M 30-39  
26    126  Tanya Halliday           F      Denver          0:23:59.5 0:23:51.3 7:41  30  2        F 30-39  
27    182  Joey Balsells            M      Louisville      0:24:17.8 0:24:00.1 7:44  21  3        M 20-29  
28    404  Michael Gundersen        M      San Jose        0:24:46.4 0:24:15.7 7:49  26  4        M 20-29  
29    34   Joe Stepan               M      Louisville      0:24:26.5 0:24:16.8 7:49  62  2        M 60-69  
30    393  Chewey Lam               M      Denver          0:24:28.3 0:24:24.1 7:51  37  5        M 30-39  
31    222  Maddie Hoffmann          F      Louisville      0:24:49.3 0:24:37.1 7:55  16  1        F 15-19  
32    7806 Jesse Tijerina           M      Fort Lupton     0:24:45.9 0:24:38.4 7:56  66  3        M 60-69  
33    331  Gregory Kuzma            M      Arvada          0:24:42.1 0:24:38.7 7:56  43  7        M 40-49  
34    362  Rachel Ackermann         F      Denver          0:24:52.8 0:24:39.4 7:56  31  3        F 30-39  
35    166  Zonia Valenciano         F      Denver          0:24:52.5 0:24:43.3 7:57  41  1        F 40-49  
36    253  Charles Mattie           M      Arvada          0:25:14.3 0:24:46.0 7:58  32  6        M 30-39  
37    7817 Ethan Conroy             M      Lakewood        0:25:16.1 0:24:48.4 7:59  18  3        M 15-19  
38    89   Kristi Gladem            F      Lakewood        0:25:01.5 0:24:52.7 8:00  28  1        F 20-29  
39    401  Dean Maruna              M      Erie            0:25:00.9 0:24:54.2 8:01  58  3        M 50-59  
40    225  Robert Telfer            M      Longmont        0:25:03.9 0:24:54.8 8:01  60  4        M 60-69  
41    93   JC Culp                  M      Tucson          0:25:30.1 0:25:07.8 8:05  46  8        M 40-49  
42    115  Daniel Jachetta          M      Brighton        0:25:19.1 0:25:08.3 8:05  54  4        M 50-59  
43    338  Rebecca Poole-Gulick     F      Arvada          0:26:27.5 0:25:09.8 8:06  27  2        F 20-29  
44    128  W. Hybertson             F      Boulder         0:25:30.8 0:25:13.5 8:07  12  1        F 10-14  
45    158  Mark Barkmeier           M      Broomfield      0:26:27.3 0:25:30.5 8:13  30  7        M 30-39  
46    113  Donnie Williams          M      Birmingham      0:25:40.8 0:25:32.7 8:13  33  8        M 30-39  
47    88   David Brown              M      Highlands Ranch 0:26:07.1 0:25:48.7 8:18  52  5        M 50-59  
48    417  John Crowther            M      Denver          0:26:22.6 0:25:53.1 8:20  49  9        M 40-49  
49    13   Ed King                  M      Littleton       0:25:59.6 0:25:53.2 8:20  65  5        M 60-69  
50    370  Richard Walker           M      Arvada          0:26:52.3 0:25:55.1 8:21  30  9        M 30-39  
51    120  Katie Boncella           F      Fort Collins    0:26:12.6 0:25:59.7 8:22  24  3        F 20-29  
52    354  Sydney Zywicki           F      Louisville      0:26:09.2 0:26:01.7 8:23  31  4        F 30-39  
53    33   April Babbit             F      Littleton       0:26:17.1 0:26:05.3 8:24  37  5        F 30-39  
54    7807 Susan Hersey             F      Lakewood        0:26:14.0 0:26:06.0 8:24  48  2        F 40-49  
55    7802 mark hasseman            M      Morrison        0:27:03.1 0:26:27.7 8:31  62  6        M 60-69  
56    385  Gosia Kung               F      Denver          0:26:43.4 0:26:35.8 8:34  45  3        F 40-49  
57    123  Anonymous Participant    M                      0:27:33.6 0:26:36.3 8:34  37  10       M 30-39  
58    103  Mike Vetter              M      Westminster     0:27:03.3 0:26:38.5 8:35  59  6        M 50-59  
59    111  Karen Kahler             F      Denver          0:26:57.9 0:26:42.1 8:36  46  4        F 40-49  
60    60   Kendall Gelner           M      Westminster     0:27:38.3 0:26:42.5 8:36  48  10       M 40-49  
61    31   Kevin McCalmon           M      Broomfield      0:27:12.9 0:26:45.0 8:37  52  7        M 50-59  
62    274  Amy Sorensen             F      Broomfield      0:27:04.2 0:26:51.5 8:39  29  4        F 20-29  
63    273  Mark Sorensen            M      Broomfield      0:27:04.1 0:26:51.6 8:39  30  11       M 30-39  
64    420  Michele Scanlon          F      Lafayette       0:27:17.7 0:26:51.8 8:39  53  2        F 50-59  
65    257  Jesse Bell               M      Arvada          0:27:00.4 0:26:54.1 8:40  38  12       M 30-39  
66    397  Bill Garrels             M      Erie            0:27:01.5 0:26:54.2 8:40  57  8        M 50-59  
67    144  Joe McLennan             M      Westminster     0:27:03.5 0:26:56.2 8:40  37  13       M 30-39  
68    300  B. Brooke Mann           F      LOUISVILLE      0:27:32.9 0:26:56.6 8:40  46  5        F 40-49  
69    7818 Jennifer Grier           F      Arvada          0:27:15.4 0:26:56.7 8:40  34  6        F 30-39  
70    214  Lola Ramirez             F      Denver          0:27:11.7 0:26:59.5 8:41  32  7        F 30-39  
71    177  Chris Rowzee             M      Broomfield      0:27:10.5 0:27:00.3 8:42  38  14       M 30-39  
72    36   Sarah Lent               F      Denver          0:27:20.1 0:27:05.9 8:43  31  8        F 30-39  
73    423  Tyler Enboden            M                      0:28:07.3 0:27:09.4 8:44  31  15       M 30-39  
74    400  Alwin Pelsmaeker         M      Lafayette       0:27:31.4 0:27:24.7 8:49  52  9        M 50-59  
75    317  Eric Lachance            M      Broomfield      0:28:21.9 0:27:25.3 8:50  52  10       M 50-59  
76    124  Lindsley Hose            F      Englewood       0:27:34.3 0:27:26.0 8:50  37  9        F 30-39  
77    422  Cameron Adams            M                      0:28:29.3 0:27:30.3 8:51  25  5        M 20-29  
78    314  Susan Dunn               F      Arvada          0:27:46.3 0:27:32.6 8:52  53  3        F 50-59  
79    351  Barry Eakins             M      Boulder         0:28:05.3 0:27:35.1 8:53  53  11       M 50-59  
80    7809 Mark Matzker             M      Arvada          0:28:24.1 0:27:52.6 8:58  37  16       M 30-39  
81    237  Matt Karp                M      Littleton       0:28:15.9 0:28:00.4 9:01  26  6        M 20-29  
82    180  Dale Kiyota              M      Fort Lupton     0:28:22.7 0:28:00.6 9:01  58  12       M 50-59  
83    22   Ruth Keller              F      Cheyenne        0:28:15.1 0:28:02.5 9:02  39  10       F 30-39  
84    155  Leslie Chopp             F      Longmont        0:28:42.8 0:28:14.5 9:05  54  4        F 50-59  
85    208  Madeline Carlson         F      Thornton        0:28:24.4 0:28:18.1 9:07  15  2        F 15-19  
86    368  Alfonso Ramirez          M      Broomfield      0:28:51.9 0:28:32.5 9:11  55  13       M 50-59  
87    24   Kelly Allsop             F      Cheyenne        0:28:46.4 0:28:33.9 9:12  46  6        F 40-49  
88    260  Lyle Hatridge            M      Denver          0:28:49.3 0:28:43.3 9:15  55  14       M 50-59  
89    209  Julie Hall               F      Littleton       0:29:36.5 0:28:58.3 9:20  35  11       F 30-39  
90    210  Rob Hall                 M      Littleton       0:29:36.3 0:28:59.1 9:20  36  17       M 30-39  
91    279  Susan Rome               F      Denver          0:29:17.4 0:29:02.8 9:21  63  1        F 60-69  
92    135  Chris Huyer              M      Broomfield      0:29:13.3 0:29:08.5 9:23  48  11       M 40-49  
93    239  Shauna Agard             F      Lakewood        0:29:48.6 0:29:09.3 9:23  23  5        F 20-29  
94    297  Brenda Jimenez           F      Thornton        0:29:17.3 0:29:14.1 9:25  64  2        F 60-69  
95    173  Alma Tholl               F      Lakewood        0:29:46.9 0:29:18.2 9:26  53  5        F 50-59  
96    38   Cassi Satizan            F      Arvada          0:30:13.3 0:29:19.9 9:26  33  12       F 30-39  
97    106  Donald Lehman            M      Arvada          0:29:41.4 0:29:22.2 9:27  68  7        M 60-69  
98    419  Fiona Crowther           F      Oldham          0:30:09.3 0:29:28.2 9:29  47  7        F 40-49  
99    218  Mark Custer              M      Highlands Ranch 0:30:20.2 0:29:31.0 9:30  62  8        M 60-69  
100   332  Jordan Kuzma             F      Arvada          0:30:03.7 0:29:32.2 9:30  38  13       F 30-39  
101   205  Conrad Herting           M      Golden          0:30:20.1 0:29:32.8 9:31  50  15       M 50-59  
102   246  Star Ake                 F      Arvada          0:30:01.2 0:29:35.4 9:31  53  6        F 50-59  
103   70   Nathan Lyons             M      Broomfield      0:30:17.6 0:29:36.4 9:32  44  12       M 40-49  
104   318  Nora Okusu               F      Monrovia        0:30:07.4 0:29:39.7 9:33  55  7        F 50-59  
105   153  Laura Pals               F      Thornton        0:30:40.3 0:29:43.6 9:34  55  8        F 50-59  
106   100  Taunya Wilson            F      Thornton        0:30:01.8 0:29:45.6 9:35  71  1        F 70-79  
107   169  Brett Smith              M      Dacono          0:30:00.9 0:29:46.5 9:35  48  13       M 40-49  
108   358  Wayne Cox                M      Westminster     0:29:55.6 0:29:48.2 9:36  64  9        M 60-69  
109   403  Grant Bloom              M      Westminster     0:30:52.1 0:29:48.8 9:36  31  18       M 30-39  
110   412  Christie Bloom           F      Broomfield      0:30:52.5 0:29:49.3 9:36  29  6        F 20-29  
111   233  Renee Garcia             F      Brighton        0:30:46.8 0:29:49.3 9:36  45  8        F 40-49  
112   76   Kayleigh Brown           F      Littleton       0:30:09.1 0:29:50.9 9:36  28  7        F 20-29  
113   7815 Hannah Steffy            F      Arvada          0:30:44.5 0:29:51.2 9:37  29  8        F 20-29  
114   167  Alicia Valenciano        F      Denver          0:30:02.4 0:29:53.6 9:37  14  2        F 10-14  
115   295  Kimberlee Bow            F      Highlands Ranch 0:30:11.2 0:29:57.2 9:38  32  14       F 30-39  
116   136  Katelyn Sandoval         F      Arvada          0:30:14.5 0:30:06.7 9:42  28  9        F 20-29  
117   7814 Hans Winkler             M      Denver          0:30:28.8 0:30:07.4 9:42  40  14       M 40-49  
118   154  Cassandra Gilbert        F      Longmont        0:30:43.6 0:30:20.0 9:46  45  9        F 40-49  
119   107  Kristin Mott             F      Westminster     0:30:54.1 0:30:20.8 9:46  41  10       F 40-49  
120   384  Edward Forbes            M      Excelsior       0:31:28.3 0:30:23.1 9:47  53  16       M 50-59  
121   56   Pat Gleason              F      Broomfield      0:30:48.6 0:30:25.8 9:48  65  3        F 60-69  
122   101  John Giardino            M      Arvada          0:30:45.1 0:30:26.5 9:48  68  10       M 60-69  
123   379  Nate Nicholas            M      Lakewood        0:30:54.9 0:30:27.7 9:48  23  7        M 20-29  
124   198  Kim Anderson             F      Arvada          0:31:53.9 0:30:30.2 9:49  54  9        F 50-59  
125   197  Chelsea Garcia           F      Arvada          0:31:54.1 0:30:30.6 9:49  29  10       F 20-29  
126   342  Shellie Laws             F      Littleton       0:30:46.6 0:30:36.2 9:51  60  4        F 60-69  
127   229  Sarah Hudnall            F      Westminster     0:31:28.8 0:30:39.5 9:52  31  15       F 30-39  
128   175  Sergio Zunun             M      Northglenn      0:31:07.8 0:30:50.3 9:56  30  19       M 30-39  
129   174  Marisol Medrano Mejia    F      Northglenn      0:31:08.8 0:30:52.1 9:56  40  11       F 40-49  
130   360  Noelle Marshall          F      Arvada          0:31:44.3 0:30:54.6 9:57  44  12       F 40-49  
131   228  Roberta Knott            F      Arvada          0:31:44.1 0:30:54.6 9:57  43  13       F 40-49  
132   277  Shelly Karp              F      Highlands Ranch 0:31:17.3 0:30:58.2 9:58  27  11       F 20-29  
133   313  Joel Pierson             M      Westminster     0:31:19.1 0:31:00.3 9:59  45  15       M 40-49  
134   418  Amy Winston              F      Denver          0:31:39.1 0:31:02.9 10:00 49  14       F 40-49  
135   64   Randy Hinman             M      broomfield      0:31:27.3 0:31:04.3 10:00 46  16       M 40-49  
136   184  Richard Loft             M      Golden          0:31:45.5 0:31:06.0 10:01 62  11       M 60-69  
137   171  Matthew Harbison         M      Arvada          0:31:41.2 0:31:16.2 10:04 33  20       M 30-39  
138   380  Jeff Hesse               M      Littleton       0:31:33.4 0:31:18.1 10:05 53  17       M 50-59  
139   356  Miranda Kelver           F      Arvada          0:32:00.6 0:31:21.9 10:06 41  15       F 40-49  
140   378  Libby Booton             F      Lakewood        0:31:59.3 0:31:32.5 10:09 23  12       F 20-29  
141   203  T. Holt                  M      Arvada          0:32:45.1 0:31:35.3 10:10 8   1        M 0- 9   
142   252  Nora Helmus              F      Denver          0:32:03.8 0:31:35.7 10:10 35  16       F 30-39  
143   341  Roy Laws                 M      Littleton       0:33:01.5 0:31:36.3 10:10 61  12       M 60-69  
144   202  N. Holt                  F      Arvada          0:32:46.3 0:31:37.2 10:11 6   1        F 0- 9   
145   142  Traci Dorth              F      Westminster     0:32:04.2 0:31:38.5 10:11 36  17       F 30-39  
146   200  Melinda Holt             F      Arvada          0:32:52.5 0:31:43.2 10:13 39  18       F 30-39  
147   8    Karen McDonald           F      Thornton        0:32:12.2 0:31:53.1 10:16 41  16       F 40-49  
148   7    Lynnette Wargin          F      Littleton       0:32:12.7 0:31:54.1 10:16 43  17       F 40-49  
149   402  Lori Tabarangao          F      Littleton       0:32:33.3 0:31:55.3 10:16 48  18       F 40-49  
150   249  Grace Lyons              F      Broomfield      0:32:39.4 0:31:56.2 10:17 46  19       F 40-49  
151   288  Alison Bradshaw          F      Arvada          0:32:18.1 0:31:57.1 10:17 50  10       F 50-59  
152   321  Terry Riedinger          M      Denver          0:33:24.3 0:32:01.6 10:19 46  17       M 40-49  
153   211  Anonymous Participant    F                      0:32:50.3 0:32:02.5 10:19 49  20       F 40-49  
154   278  Mary Weber               F      Golden          0:32:53.2 0:32:15.0 10:23 59  11       F 50-59  
155   67   Amy Young                F      Evergreen       0:33:20.7 0:32:28.7 10:27 42  21       F 40-49  
156   25   Amy Kessel               F      Arvada          0:33:20.8 0:32:29.1 10:27 47  22       F 40-49  
157   187  Woody Hodgdon            M      Loveland        0:33:20.9 0:32:29.5 10:27 68  13       M 60-69  
158   305  Erica Harlow             F      Westminster     0:33:00.7 0:32:31.0 10:28 38  19       F 30-39  
159   151  Jennifer Janezic         F      Westminster     0:33:00.6 0:32:36.6 10:30 50  12       F 50-59  
160   181  Julie Hirman             F      Louisville      0:32:53.7 0:32:36.8 10:30 47  23       F 40-49  
161   311  Margaret Wilshek         F      Arvada          0:33:04.5 0:32:40.3 10:31 57  13       F 50-59  
162   78   Vanessa Dunn             F      Broomfield      0:33:36.5 0:33:03.6 10:38 35  20       F 30-39  
163   7805 Christi Michaelis        F      Arvada          0:33:34.8 0:33:05.6 10:39 65  5        F 60-69  
164   201  Don Holt                 M      Arvada          0:34:16.9 0:33:08.1 10:40 42  18       M 40-49  
165   383  Edward Utter             M      Excelsior       0:34:15.2 0:33:10.0 10:41 21  8        M 20-29  
166   58   Allyce Bebensee          F      Thornton        0:34:18.6 0:33:17.7 10:43 29  13       F 20-29  
167   141  Ashley Bushey            F      Denver          0:34:22.5 0:33:20.9 10:44 32  21       F 30-39  
168   371  Jeff Olson               M      Centennial      0:33:51.9 0:33:24.2 10:45 58  18       M 50-59  
169   157  Kelly Luttrell           F      ArvadaArvada    0:34:06.2 0:33:24.5 10:45 55  14       F 50-59  
170   127  Brooks Hybertson         M      Boulder         0:34:47.6 0:33:28.8 10:47 54  19       M 50-59  
171   104  Allison Hybertson        F      Boulder         0:34:46.5 0:33:33.2 10:48 54  15       F 50-59  
172   134  Vanessa Henderson        F      Denver          0:34:42.2 0:33:40.0 10:50 39  22       F 30-39  
173   247  Timothy Ake              M      Arvada          0:34:24.8 0:33:52.3 10:54 58  20       M 50-59  
174   333  Kortney Maurer           F      Highlands Ranch 0:34:10.4 0:34:00.5 10:57 31  23       F 30-39  
175   116  Betty Aga                F      Louisville      0:34:12.9 0:34:02.7 10:57 65  6        F 60-69  
176   409  Jennifer Bieber          F      Denver          0:34:45.6 0:34:04.4 10:58 39  24       F 30-39  
177   63   Cindy Lamer              F      Westminster     0:34:27.8 0:34:04.6 10:58 52  16       F 50-59  
178   291  Suzi Rasher              F      Thornton        0:34:40.1 0:34:12.8 11:01 49  24       F 40-49  
179   250  Paul Skinner             M      Arvada          0:34:56.9 0:34:25.3 11:05 61  14       M 60-69  
180   61   Susan Keithley           F      Brighton        0:34:50.3 0:34:28.2 11:06 54  17       F 50-59  
181   176  Catherine Meis           F      Arvada          0:35:00.9 0:34:28.2 11:06 52  18       F 50-59  
182   236  Kevin Hogan              M      Northglenn      0:35:30.3 0:34:30.2 11:06 38  21       M 30-39  
183   387  T. Anna                  F      Arvada          0:35:24.1 0:34:32.8 11:07 11  3        F 10-14  
184   68   Erin Anna                F      Arvada          0:35:23.9 0:34:33.0 11:07 46  25       F 40-49  
185   248  J. ake                   M      Arvada          0:35:07.3 0:34:36.1 11:08 12  1        M 10-14  
186   185  Krista Laursen           F      Broomfield      0:35:29.1 0:34:47.7 11:12 50  19       F 50-59  
187   215  Thom Whitney             M      Denver          0:35:02.3 0:34:49.5 11:13 31  22       M 30-39  
188   29   Cheryl Ames              F      Arvada          0:35:12.4 0:34:51.2 11:13 70  2        F 70-79  
189   408  Leslie Fowells           F      Centennial      0:36:07.8 0:35:04.0 11:17 36  25       F 30-39  
190   407  Rebecca Jordan           F      Lakewood        0:36:07.1 0:35:04.2 11:17 53  20       F 50-59  
191   361  Sara Farmer              F      Englewood       0:35:25.3 0:35:09.6 11:19 35  26       F 30-39  
192   241  Angelica Wawrzyniak      F      Denver          0:35:56.8 0:35:21.3 11:23 41  26       F 40-49  
193   355  Heather Forsyth          F      Boulder         0:36:28.8 0:35:22.2 11:23 49  27       F 40-49  
194   287  T. Riley                 M      Thornton        0:36:01.7 0:35:35.5 11:27 10  2        M 10-14  
195   286  Kori Riley               F      Thornton        0:36:03.1 0:35:35.9 11:27 43  28       F 40-49  
196   348  Julie Capp               F      Lakewood        0:36:41.8 0:35:40.0 11:29 42  29       F 40-49  
197   204  Maddie Shandy            F      Longmont        0:36:26.2 0:35:49.7 11:32 55  21       F 50-59  
198   349  Della Nelson             F      Superior        0:37:00.9 0:35:54.5 11:33 58  22       F 50-59  
199   299  Amy Phelps               F      Arvada          0:36:38.8 0:35:58.6 11:35 46  30       F 40-49  
200   327  Danielle Forte           F      Lafayette       0:36:39.8 0:35:59.5 11:35 43  31       F 40-49  
201   280  Celeste OBrien           F      Littleton       0:36:33.6 0:36:04.8 11:37 38  27       F 30-39  
202   271  Elizabeth Romero         F      Denver          0:37:06.3 0:36:11.0 11:39 20  14       F 20-29  
203   132  Alexis Goble             F      Boulder         0:36:48.2 0:36:13.3 11:40 30  28       F 30-39  
204   7803 Carolyn Thompson         F      Lyons           0:37:33.2 0:36:21.0 11:42 53  23       F 50-59  
205   243  Alyssa Hoekstra          F      Broomfield      0:37:10.1 0:36:21.6 11:42 29  15       F 20-29  
206   193  Shirley Rhoades          F      Broomfield      0:37:10.1 0:36:23.6 11:43 57  24       F 50-59  
207   117  David Bartsch            M      Louisville      0:36:40.3 0:36:30.4 11:45 69  15       M 60-69  
208   251  JUAN JIMENEZ             M      Brighton        0:36:44.1 0:36:39.4 11:48 41  19       M 40-49  
209   320  Camille Chan             F      Denver          0:38:08.1 0:36:41.4 11:49 34  29       F 30-39  
210   238  Rebeckah McDaniel        F      Englewood       0:37:52.3 0:36:42.4 11:49 35  30       F 30-39  
211   350  Thomas Nelson            M      Superior        0:38:00.8 0:36:53.6 11:52 57  21       M 50-59  
212   363  Sabra Taylor             F      Littleton       0:38:19.6 0:37:07.7 11:57 44  32       F 40-49  
213   413  Melynda Marshall         F      Wheat Ridge     0:37:09.4 0:37:09.4 11:58 41  33       F 40-49  
214   386  Loren Richmond           M      Littleton       0:37:24.3 0:37:11.7 11:58 65  16       M 60-69  
215   367  Laura Brown              F      Littleton       0:38:25.6 0:37:15.3 11:59 48  34       F 40-49  
216   45   Melissa Black            F      Longmont        0:38:18.3 0:37:17.1 12:00 57  25       F 50-59  
217   44   Michael Drummy           M      Longmont        0:38:18.7 0:37:17.3 12:00 61  17       M 60-69  
218   145  Alex Belt                M      Littleton       0:37:37.3 0:37:19.1 12:01 29  9        M 20-29  
219   146  Madu Wijetunge           F      Shreveport      0:37:37.3 0:37:19.4 12:01 27  16       F 20-29  
220   283  Sarah Bradford           F      AuroraAurora    0:38:23.3 0:37:22.7 12:02 43  35       F 40-49  
221   223  Frances Bell             F      Denver          0:38:48.3 0:37:29.8 12:04 35  31       F 30-39  
222   330  Marcie Kelley            F      Arvada          0:38:11.1 0:37:34.7 12:06 41  36       F 40-49  
223   149  Reinaldo Rosario         M      Westminster     0:38:36.5 0:37:42.9 12:08 53  22       M 50-59  
224   47   David Horst              M      Denver          0:38:35.4 0:37:45.2 12:09 52  23       M 50-59  
225   292  Annette Ferguson         F      Denver          0:38:55.3 0:37:46.7 12:10 66  7        F 60-69  
226   346  STACEY SCHOFIELD         F      Northglenn      0:38:35.6 0:37:46.7 12:10 46  37       F 40-49  
227   352  Rhonda Harshbarger       F      Arvada          0:38:27.6 0:37:51.8 12:11 52  26       F 50-59  
228   6    Charl Norloff            F      Broomfield      0:38:22.7 0:37:53.4 12:12 67  8        F 60-69  
229   131  Michael Kellim           M      Denver          0:39:20.7 0:38:06.8 12:16 52  24       M 50-59  
230   41   Beth Kellim              F      Denver          0:39:20.9 0:38:07.0 12:16 51  27       F 50-59  
231   130  Landan Kellim            M      Denver          0:39:20.7 0:38:07.0 12:16 20  10       M 20-29  
232   232  Liz Rinaldi              F      Arvada          0:39:31.4 0:38:27.6 12:23 38  32       F 30-39  
233   71   Vikki French             F      Denver          0:39:47.7 0:38:31.9 12:24 43  38       F 40-49  
234   138  Christine Heath          F      Lakewood        0:39:22.3 0:38:32.1 12:24 50  28       F 50-59  
235   416  M. Whitney               F      Broomfield      0:39:20.6 0:38:34.5 12:25 10  4        F 10-14  
236   183  Judy Schure              F      Thornton        0:39:15.5 0:38:38.3 12:26 68  9        F 60-69  
237   395  Caitlin Tuckwiller       F      Broomfield      0:39:06.3 0:38:42.5 12:28 29  17       F 20-29  
238   394  Revea Spivey             F      Arvada          0:39:06.6 0:38:43.1 12:28 37  33       F 30-39  
239   7816 Liz Harms                F      Westminster     0:39:22.5 0:38:46.1 12:29 40  39       F 40-49  
240   405  Elizabeth Anderson       F      Longmont        0:39:11.2 0:38:53.7 12:31 49  40       F 40-49  
241   43   Lydia Amarok             F      Thornton        0:40:17.4 0:38:55.2 12:32 33  34       F 30-39  
242   272  ROBERT Osterhoudt        M      Broomfield      0:40:17.7 0:38:55.8 12:32 35  23       M 30-39  
243   125  Amy Schouten             F      Aurora          0:40:06.5 0:38:58.8 12:33 52  29       F 50-59  
244   62   Bethany HInman           F      Broomfield      0:39:43.2 0:39:02.1 12:34 44  41       F 40-49  
245   85   Rachel Beck              F      Broomfield      0:40:13.2 0:39:03.3 12:34 38  35       F 30-39  
246   114  Tina Jachetta            F      Brighton        0:39:15.7 0:39:03.4 12:34 49  42       F 40-49  
247   137  Erika Sponenberg         F      Thornton        0:40:08.9 0:39:11.8 12:37 32  36       F 30-39  
248   159  Matthew Sponenberg       M      Thornton        0:40:09.2 0:39:12.1 12:37 36  24       M 30-39  
249   377  Karen Waples             F      Westminster     0:40:14.9 0:39:12.7 12:37 57  30       F 50-59  
250   59   Dianne Kueck             F      Westminster     0:40:09.5 0:39:13.0 12:37 47  43       F 40-49  
251   281  Heidi Hilton             F      Broomfield      0:40:30.9 0:39:19.6 12:39 53  31       F 50-59  
252   86   Rachel Mondragon         F      Arvada          0:39:35.6 0:39:21.4 12:40 58  32       F 50-59  
253   334  Joseph Maurer            F      Lakewood        0:39:47.4 0:39:33.2 12:44 58  33       F 50-59  
254   99   Sue (Susan) Edwards      F      Littleton       0:40:18.8 0:39:34.6 12:44 65  10       F 60-69  
255   77   Laurie Budke             F      Arvada          0:39:52.7 0:39:37.5 12:45 64  11       F 60-69  
256   32   Betty Grumbein           F      Lafayette       0:40:55.7 0:39:38.5 12:46 66  12       F 60-69  
257   172  Kirby Lewis              M      Denver          0:39:41.6 0:39:41.6 12:47 54  25       M 50-59  
258   212  Jacob Reynolds           M      Golden          0:40:28.2 0:39:41.7 12:47 13  3        M 10-14  
259   396  Marie Senechal           F      Lakewood        0:39:58.3 0:39:47.1 12:48 47  44       F 40-49  
260   424  Unknown Partic. 424      M                      0:40:22.3 0:39:50.5 12:49     2        M 0- 9   
261   46   Maddie Bejin             F      Dacono          0:40:52.4 0:39:52.3 12:50 28  18       F 20-29  
262   52   J. Baichi                M      Arvada          0:40:38.1 0:39:52.4 12:50 10  4        M 10-14  
263   121  June Scott               F      Denver          0:40:22.6 0:39:57.9 12:52 50  34       F 50-59  
264   79   jim peterson             M      Longmont        0:40:37.7 0:39:58.8 12:52 79  1        M 70-79  
265   347  Robert Pareso            M      Denver          0:40:31.9 0:40:00.4 12:53 47  20       M 40-49  
266   219  Ida Mae Custer           F      Highlands Ranch 0:40:56.6 0:40:07.8 12:55 61  13       F 60-69  
267   261  Trisha Kramer            F      Commerce City   0:41:14.5 0:40:14.8 12:57 46  45       F 40-49  
268   50   Jen Baichi               F      Arvada          0:41:05.7 0:40:19.8 12:59 39  37       F 30-39  
269   84   Morgan Holtry            F      Broomfield      0:41:48.8 0:40:33.0 13:03 33  38       F 30-39  
270   269  Len Wilson               F      Denver          0:40:48.4 0:40:37.0 13:04 60  14       F 60-69  
271   49   Cindy Winsel             F      Aurora          0:41:10.8 0:40:45.9 13:07 61  15       F 60-69  
272   192  Leona Hudson             F      Longmont        0:42:03.2 0:40:46.0 13:07 58  35       F 50-59  
273   262  Jason French             M      Denver          0:41:35.6 0:40:46.4 13:07 41  21       M 40-49  
274   161  Adele Seitz              F      Westminster     0:41:33.9 0:40:52.2 13:09 55  36       F 50-59  
275   152  Mike Janezic             M      Westminster     0:42:00.3 0:40:53.2 13:10 49  22       M 40-49  
276   414  Jeanette Whitney         F      Broomfield      0:41:40.6 0:40:53.8 13:10 45  46       F 40-49  
277   415  M. Whitney               F      Broomfield      0:41:41.3 0:40:53.9 13:10 11  5        F 10-14  
278   340  Deborah Kramer           F      Centennial      0:41:51.5 0:41:06.6 13:14 40  47       F 40-49  
279   191  Suzanne Greiner          F      Thornton        0:41:29.1 0:41:13.7 13:16 41  48       F 40-49  
280   234  Lee Whitner              F      Broomfield      0:42:19.8 0:41:21.9 13:19 54  37       F 50-59  
281   83   Cheryl TerHaar           F      Arvada          0:42:38.5 0:41:25.8 13:20 62  16       F 60-69  
282   316  Maruchy Lachance         F      Broomfield      0:42:25.4 0:41:27.4 13:21 54  38       F 50-59  
283   339  Philip Lyons             M      Denver          0:42:13.7 0:41:28.4 13:21 47  23       M 40-49  
284   160  Kimberly Kaufman         F                      0:42:06.3 0:41:33.8 13:23 60  17       F 60-69  
285   298  Holly Graves             F      Aurora          0:41:45.4 0:41:41.0 13:25 30  39       F 30-39  
286   80   BethAnn Wieder           F      Arvada          0:42:52.7 0:41:44.3 13:26 54  39       F 50-59  
287   28   Maureen Burnett          F      Westminster     0:43:00.2 0:41:44.8 13:26 60  18       F 60-69  
288   7810 Jennifer Loomis          F      Commerce City   0:43:02.9 0:42:08.3 13:34 39  40       F 30-39  
289   39   Merril Loomis            F      Westminster     0:43:25.6 0:42:13.3 13:35 68  19       F 60-69  
290   310  Tiffany Long             F      Castle rock     0:43:33.6 0:42:14.4 13:36 32  41       F 30-39  
291   306  Becky Campbell           F      Broomfield      0:43:33.6 0:42:14.9 13:36 36  42       F 30-39  
292   199  Jamie Schenck            F      Arvada          0:43:38.2 0:42:25.4 13:39 32  43       F 30-39  
293   57   Kelly Perczak            F      Denver          0:43:39.6 0:42:37.0 13:43 32  44       F 30-39  
294   11   Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada          0:43:46.1 0:42:38.5 13:44 58  40       F 50-59  
295   216  A. Sylvia                F      Denver          0:42:55.4 0:42:39.2 13:44 12  6        F 10-14  
296   326  Shauna Moden             F      Littleton       0:43:33.7 0:42:54.2 13:49 39  45       F 30-39  
297   48   Kerry Winsel             M      Aurora          0:43:26.4 0:42:59.9 13:50 49  24       M 40-49  
298   90   Whitney Ramos            F      Denver          0:43:46.4 0:43:02.6 13:51 29  19       F 20-29  
299   4    Heather Nelson           F      Broomfield      0:44:34.8 0:43:09.6 13:54 30  46       F 30-39  
300   19   Laura Kopal              F      Arvada          0:44:09.2 0:43:18.3 13:56 54  41       F 50-59  
301   92   C. Culp                  F      Tucson          0:44:10.6 0:43:20.1 13:57 12  7        F 10-14  
302   2    Nikki Raschbacher        F      Denver          0:44:12.5 0:43:41.3 14:04 67  20       F 60-69  
303   94   Julie Grady              F      Broomfield      0:44:44.1 0:43:53.0 14:07 57  42       F 50-59  
304   168  Karen Knight             F      Arvada          0:45:26.1 0:44:10.1 14:13 56  43       F 50-59  
305   12   Randeen Damp             F      Westminster     0:44:52.7 0:44:10.5 14:13 58  44       F 50-59  
306   376  Margaret (Peggy) Schafer F      Brighton        0:44:59.2 0:44:21.7 14:17 68  21       F 60-69  
307   337  Roger Rybicka            M      Fort Collins    0:44:59.6 0:44:22.4 14:17 69  18       M 60-69  
308   108  Debbie Mahuron           F      Arvada          0:45:08.6 0:44:25.0 14:18 63  22       F 60-69  
309   87   Daniel Mondragon         M      Arvada          0:44:40.8 0:44:28.0 14:19 56  26       M 50-59  
310   323  Erika Holmes             F      Denver          0:44:49.1 0:44:49.1 14:26 47  49       F 40-49  
311   213  L. Reynolds              F      Golden          0:45:38.8 0:44:52.1 14:27 10  8        F 10-14  
312   390  Susan Karp               F      Highlands Ranch 0:46:09.7 0:44:58.2 14:28 55  45       F 50-59  
313   389  Robert Karp              M      Highlands Ranch 0:46:09.7 0:44:58.2 14:28 57  27       M 50-59  
314   97   Allison Sowers           F      Westminster     0:45:33.2 0:45:04.6 14:31 39  47       F 30-39  
315   42   Peggy O'Keefe            F      Parker          0:46:19.3 0:45:06.4 14:31 51  46       F 50-59  
316   194  Bruce Rhoades            M      Broomfield      0:45:58.1 0:45:09.7 14:32 57  28       M 50-59  
317   343  Tracey Bassett           F      Thornton        0:45:45.6 0:45:10.9 14:33 45  50       F 40-49  
318   163  Jane Flournoy            F      Arvada          0:45:56.1 0:45:18.3 14:35 38  48       F 30-39  
319   267  Jen Buser                F      Fort Collins    0:46:08.1 0:45:30.6 14:39 37  49       F 30-39  
320   164  Deb Hutson               F      Denver          0:46:07.6 0:45:30.7 14:39 49  51       F 40-49  
321   147  Terri Busby              F      Aurora          0:46:41.1 0:46:00.2 14:48 57  47       F 50-59  
322   190  Trace Hybertson          M      Boulder         0:47:20.6 0:46:05.0 14:50 20  11       M 20-29  
323   294  Judy Webster             F      Denver          0:47:18.1 0:46:09.6 14:51 68  23       F 60-69  
324   207  Christie Carlson         F      Thornton        0:47:11.4 0:46:46.6 15:03 46  52       F 40-49  
325   373  Rory Donnelly            M      Denver          0:47:28.9 0:46:54.8 15:06 34  25       M 30-39  
326   206  Diane Gielas             F      Broomfield      0:47:19.9 0:46:55.1 15:06 48  53       F 40-49  
327   217  C. Sylvia                F      Denver          0:47:05.9 0:46:55.2 15:06 9   2        F 0- 9   
328   40   Melissa Slagle           F      Brighton        0:48:16.5 0:46:58.7 15:07 33  50       F 30-39  
329   3    Kym Butcher              F      DenverLakewood  0:47:32.6 0:46:59.9 15:08 41  54       F 40-49  
330   74   Rebecca Pock             F      Golden          0:47:27.6 0:47:03.5 15:09 52  48       F 50-59  
331   275  Marilyn Combs            F      Broomfield      0:48:07.6 0:47:14.4 15:12 73  3        F 70-79  
332   75   Smith Pock               M      Golden          0:47:47.6 0:47:25.0 15:16 56  29       M 50-59  
333   66   nathan meadows           M      Denver          0:48:01.6 0:47:43.1 15:22 37  26       M 30-39  
334   398  Alicia Wildman           F      Denver          0:48:02.6 0:47:45.0 15:22 27  20       F 20-29  
335   65   KATE MEADOWS             F      Denver          0:48:03.5 0:47:46.5 15:23 34  51       F 30-39  
336   188  Leslie Thompson          F      Littleton       0:48:36.8 0:47:50.0 15:24 61  24       F 60-69  
337   189  Cindy Cravitt            F      Wheat Ridge     0:48:56.6 0:48:10.7 15:30 65  25       F 60-69  
338   224  Deborah Telfer           F      Longmont        0:48:50.1 0:48:12.3 15:31 59  49       F 50-59  
339   118  Denise Mund              F      Arvada          0:48:44.4 0:48:14.0 15:31 58  50       F 50-59  
340   7811 Kari Simmoms             F      Tabernash       0:48:58.5 0:48:15.1 15:32 51  51       F 50-59  
341   73   Ronald Williams          M      Boulder         0:48:53.6 0:48:15.2 15:32 73  2        M 70-79  
342   366  Brent Tucker             M      Littleton       0:51:24.3 0:50:13.3 16:10 52  30       M 50-59  
343   82   Keith Douglas            M      Arvada          0:51:29.9 0:50:18.5 16:12 66  19       M 60-69  
344   81   Carol Douglas            F      Arvada          0:51:29.7 0:50:18.8 16:12 64  26       F 60-69  
345   7808 Lisa Dawson              F      Denver          0:51:23.1 0:50:26.6 16:14 58  52       F 50-59  
346   265  Valerie Castillo         F      Aurora          0:51:03.6 0:50:42.4 16:19 48  55       F 40-49  
347   244  Robin Petersen           F      Arvada          0:51:33.8 0:50:51.6 16:22 41  56       F 40-49  
348   5    Shane Boger              M      Broomfield      0:52:11.4 0:51:07.5 16:27 44  25       M 40-49  
349   372  Christy Math             F      Westminster     0:52:48.1 0:51:53.9 16:42 56  53       F 50-59  
350   336  kara math                F      northglenn      0:52:48.1 0:51:55.1 16:43 35  52       F 30-39  
351   301  Jody Weidemann           F      Westminster     0:53:03.3 0:52:15.4 16:49 51  54       F 50-59  
352   302  Lora Davidek             F      Westminster     0:53:03.7 0:52:15.7 16:49 54  55       F 50-59  
353   335  Janie Tow                F      Denver          0:54:24.7 0:53:44.6 17:18 63  27       F 60-69  
354   119  Rachel Martinez          F      Arvada          0:55:40.9 0:54:26.1 17:31 44  57       F 40-49  
355   264  Tyra White               F      Aurora          0:56:42.7 0:56:20.4 18:08 48  58       F 40-49  
356   293  Kathy Velzen             F      Littleton       0:58:02.2 0:56:37.6 18:14 62  28       F 60-69  
357   15   Andy Horvat              M      Golden          0:59:15.4 0:58:22.0 18:47 56  31       M 50-59  
358   91   Katie Culp               F      Tucson          0:59:16.7 0:58:23.5 18:48 44  59       F 40-49  
359   14   Angela Horvat            F      Golden          0:59:16.2 0:58:24.3 18:48 54  56       F 50-59  
360   7819 Angela Hamel             F      Lakewood        1:00:04.6 0:59:04.4 19:01 42  60       F 40-49  
361   303  Christine Jachetta       F      Golden          1:00:19.4 0:59:27.3 19:08 40  61       F 40-49  
362   411  Dale VanGulick           M      Shawnee         1:01:24.7 1:00:19.2 19:25 49  26       M 40-49  
363   410  Susan VanGulick          F      Shawnee         1:01:24.4 1:00:20.1 19:25 48  62       F 40-49  
364   282  Christina Stovall        F      Arvada          1:05:13.9 1:04:18.2 20:42 48  63       F 40-49  
365   285  Susan Jacobsen           F      Arvada          1:05:14.5 1:04:19.0 20:42 70  4        F 70-79  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andre' Stablein   388 15  1       M      Littleton CO US    18:38.6 
2     Brandon Benedict  319 14  2       M      Arvada CO US       18:43.3 
3     Gregory Orticelle 242 35  3       M      Denverdenver CO US 19:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Hoffmann   221 19  4       F      Louisville CO US 20:09.7 
2     Kristen O'Connor 296 27  11      F      Denver CO US     21:19.8 
3     Chelsea Elson    344 26  14      F      Brighton CO US   21:56.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Holt             203 8   141     M      Arvada CO US 31:35.3 
2     Unknown Partic. 424 424     260     M                   39:50.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. ake         248 12  185     M      Arvada CO US   34:36.1 
2     T. Riley       287 10  194     M      Thornton CO US 35:35.5 
3     Jacob Reynolds 212 13  258     M      Golden CO US   39:41.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cole Reisdorf 357  15  13      M      Broomfield CO US 21:39.2 
2     Jack Culp     289  15  15      M      Tucson AZ US     22:01.6 
3     Ethan Conroy  7817 18  37      M      Lakewood CO US   24:48.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jace Elson     345 27  5       M      Brighton CO US   20:22.1 
2     Andrew Gunzner 406 29  16      M      Littleton CO US  22:11.2 
3     Joey Balsells  182 21  27      M      Louisville CO US 24:00.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Johnson 7813 34  8       M      Westminster CO US 20:46.7 
2     Matt Hohnholt 353  34  12      M      Arvada CO US      21:18.8 
3     Shaun Hannan  268  39  24      M      Longmont CO US    22:56.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephen Bouey 374  40  6       M      Edgewater CO US   20:24.1 
2     Heath Johnson 226  46  7       M      Buena Vista CO US 20:44.7 
3     Scott Simmons 7812 48  9       M      Tabernash CO US   20:56.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jay Littlepage 235 58  10      M      Boulder CO US     20:59.7 
2     Sam Trevino    425 58  18      M      Westminster CO US 22:23.6 
3     Dean Maruna    401 58  39      M      Erie CO US        24:54.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Blanchette 290  60  20      M      Denver CO US      22:45.0 
2     Joe Stepan         34   62  29      M      Louisville CO US  24:16.8 
3     Jesse Tijerina     7806 66  32      M      Fort Lupton CO US 24:38.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     jim peterson    79  79  264     M      Longmont CO US 39:58.8 
2     Ronald Williams 73  73  341     M      Boulder CO US  48:15.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     N. Holt   202 6   144     F      Arvada CO US 31:37.2 
2     C. Sylvia 217 9   327     F      Denver CO US 46:55.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     W. Hybertson      128 12  44      F      Boulder CO US 25:13.5 
2     Alicia Valenciano 167 14  114     F      Denver CO US  29:53.6 
3     T. Anna           387 11  183     F      Arvada CO US  34:32.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddie Hoffmann  222 16  31      F      Louisville CO US 24:37.1 
2     Madeline Carlson 208 15  85      F      Thornton CO US   28:18.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristi Gladem        89  28  38      F      Lakewood CO US     24:52.7 
2     Rebecca Poole-Gulick 338 27  43      F      Arvada CO US       25:09.8 
3     Katie Boncella       120 24  51      F      Fort Collins CO US 25:59.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marissa DeMercurio 304 33  19      F      Arvada CO US 22:37.5 
2     Tanya Halliday     126 30  26      F      Denver CO US 23:51.3 
3     Rachel Ackermann   362 31  34      F      Denver CO US 24:39.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zonia Valenciano 166  41  35      F      Denver CO US   24:43.3 
2     Susan Hersey     7807 48  54      F      Lakewood CO US 26:06.0 
3     Gosia Kung       385  45  56      F      Denver CO US   26:35.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leslie Hoffmann 220 51  22      F      Louisville CO US 22:47.0 
2     Michele Scanlon 420 53  64      F      Lafayette CO US  26:51.8 
3     Susan Dunn      314 53  78      F      Arvada CO US     27:32.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Rome     279 63  91      F      Denver CO US     29:02.8 
2     Brenda Jimenez 297 64  94      F      Thornton CO US   29:14.1 
3     Pat Gleason    56  65  121     F      Broomfield CO US 30:25.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson 100 71  106     F      Thornton CO US   29:45.6 
2     Cheryl Ames   29  70  188     F      Arvada CO US     34:51.2 
3     Marilyn Combs 275 73  331     F      Broomfield CO US 47:14.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.