Results For
Resolute Runner 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     347  Mark Simmons           M      Tabernash        0:15:07.2 0:15:07.2 4:52  20  1        M Open   
2     354  Eriksen Van Etten      M                       0:16:32.4 0:16:32.4 5:19  32  2        M Open   
3     242  Jack Culp              M      Broomfield       0:19:43.3 0:19:43.3 6:21  16  3        M Open   
4     362  Rodrigo Hackos         M                       0:20:53.7 0:20:53.7 6:44  16  4        M Open   
5     315  Steven Giles           M      Arvada           0:20:55.1 0:20:55.1 6:44  33  5        M Open   
6     125  Nathan Hackos          M      Evergreen        0:21:04.7 0:21:01.1 6:46  47  1        M 40-49  
7     268  Mark Wilcox            M      Denver           0:21:10.5 0:21:09.2 6:49  47  2        M 40-49  
8     265  Ethan Carpenter        M      Broomfield       0:21:25.2 0:21:16.5 6:51  14  1        M 10-14  
9     94   Matt Chanay            M      Lakewood         0:21:22.5 0:21:19.1 6:52  35  1        M 30-39  
10    203  Lexi Miller            F      Arvada           0:21:42.2 0:21:42.2 6:59  29  1        F Open   
11    151  Shaun Schafer          M      Thornton         0:21:52.9 0:21:42.7 6:59  51  1        M 50-59  
12    235  Matt DiAno             M      Wheat Ridge      0:21:58.9 0:21:53.0 7:03  49  3        M 40-49  
13    370  Jay Littlepage         M      Boulder          0:22:03.8 0:22:01.1 7:05  59  2        M 50-59  
14    87   Michael Mey            M      Arvada           0:22:15.7 0:22:09.8 7:08  26  1        M 20-29  
15    42   Brad Lindeberg         M      Arvada           0:22:16.7 0:22:12.5 7:09  35  2        M 30-39  
16    85   Richard Cattarello     M      Broomfield       0:22:24.5 0:22:20.1 7:11  47  4        M 40-49  
17    339  Cito Balsells          M      Louisville       0:22:31.1 0:22:28.0 7:14  22  2        M 20-29  
18    345  Steve Simmons          M      Tabernash        0:22:40.2 0:22:35.4 7:16  22  3        M 20-29  
19    291  Brian Weaver           M      Arvada           0:22:50.4 0:22:41.6 7:18  34  3        M 30-39  
20    198  Skylar Henry           M      Frederick        0:22:59.2 0:22:56.8 7:23  16  1        M 15-19  
21    43   Ally Feldman           F      Arvada           0:22:57.1 0:22:57.1 7:23  32  2        F Open   
22    156  Cailey Archer          F      Berthoud         0:22:58.7 0:22:58.7 7:24  18  3        F Open   
23    355  Scott Simmons          M      Tabernash        0:23:08.5 0:23:03.8 7:25  49  5        M 40-49  
24    233  Charlie Ealy           M      Louisville       0:23:23.2 0:23:13.0 7:28  55  3        M 50-59  
25    124  Kendra Glassman        F      Frederick        0:23:19.2 0:23:14.3 7:29  39  1        F 30-39  
26    234  Unknown Partic. 234    M                       0:23:29.7 0:23:19.7 7:31      1        M 0- 9   
27    380  Mitchell Garrity       M      Westminster      0:24:00.5 0:23:50.3 7:40  47  6        M 40-49  
28    340  Joey Balsells          M      Louisville       0:24:01.4 0:23:56.2 7:42  22  4        M 20-29  
29    248  Matthew Milito         M      Westminster      0:24:02.4 0:23:58.8 7:43  34  4        M 30-39  
30    183  sundara buckley        F      Arvada           0:24:07.8 0:24:01.8 7:44  35  2        F 30-39  
31    364  Leslie Hoffmann        F      Louisville       0:24:15.6 0:24:04.3 7:45  52  1        F 50-59  
32    282  Bradford Nelson        M      Arvada           0:24:09.2 0:24:05.4 7:45  37  5        M 30-39  
33    120  Nicole Levine          F      Arvada           0:24:31.7 0:24:10.3 7:47  32  3        F 30-39  
34    81   Eric Lehman            M      Englewood        0:24:32.3 0:24:10.6 7:47  33  6        M 30-39  
35    67   Brad Cody              M      Longmont         0:37:16.5 0:24:15.5 7:48  57  4        M 50-59  
36    215  Marissa DeMercurio     F      Arvada           0:24:28.8 0:24:16.7 7:49  34  4        F 30-39  
37    385  Danielle Schoenthaler  F      Denver           0:24:32.5 0:24:20.7 7:50  33  5        F 30-39  
38    37   Todd ANDERSON          M      Lafayette        0:24:34.5 0:24:22.8 7:51  48  7        M 40-49  
39    172  Larry Straushein       M      Arvada           0:24:32.7 0:24:24.5 7:51  57  5        M 50-59  
40    70   Jon Culp               M      Broomfield       0:24:32.2 0:24:25.3 7:52  47  8        M 40-49  
41    195  Alison Warren          F                       0:24:42.2 0:24:29.1 7:53  33  6        F 30-39  
42    361  Anonymous Participant  M                       0:24:48.5 0:24:43.6 7:58  38  7        M 30-39  
43    270  Jenny Burns            F      Boulder          0:24:56.4 0:24:44.9 7:58  38  7        F 30-39  
44    319  Gregory Kuzma          M      Arvada           0:24:53.7 0:24:53.1 8:01  44  9        M 40-49  
45    328  J. Peters              M      Arvada           0:25:12.4 0:25:04.0 8:04  10  2        M 10-14  
46    11   Wescott Morris         M      Denver           0:25:38.4 0:25:09.7 8:06  38  8        M 30-39  
47    214  Randall Williams       M      Arvada           0:25:34.5 0:25:12.8 8:07  36  9        M 30-39  
48    133  Charles Mattie         M      Arvada           0:25:34.2 0:25:14.5 8:07  33  10       M 30-39  
49    50   Vince Hodges           M      Arvada           0:25:39.4 0:25:16.5 8:08  55  6        M 50-59  
50    378  Jonathan Cawley        M      louisville       0:26:24.2 0:25:20.5 8:09  61  1        M 60-69  
51    135  Krista Beseda          F      Longmont         0:25:42.9 0:25:23.7 8:10  34  8        F 30-39  
52    205  Gena Nichols           F      Arvada           0:25:52.2 0:25:23.7 8:10  37  9        F 30-39  
53    255  Joe Stepan             M      Louisville       0:25:37.1 0:25:31.5 8:13  63  2        M 60-69  
54    267  Derek Hannula          M      Denver           0:25:36.9 0:25:31.5 8:13  47  10       M 40-49  
55    178  Jim Golembieski        M      Thorntn          0:25:53.4 0:25:36.2 8:14  57  7        M 50-59  
56    294  Jagoda Sadowska        F      Arvada           0:25:44.7 0:25:40.4 8:16  27  1        F 20-29  
57    306  Michael Riendeau       M      Thornton         0:26:15.5 0:26:05.3 8:24  55  8        M 50-59  
58    314  Jacob Duncan           M      Broomfield       0:26:51.5 0:26:07.3 8:24  42  11       M 40-49  
59    310  Pat Morris             M      Brighton         0:26:19.7 0:26:07.3 8:24  50  9        M 50-59  
60    254  John Frederick         M      Broomfield       0:26:27.2 0:26:08.5 8:25  41  12       M 40-49  
61    228  Laura Bishop           F      Arvada           0:26:40.7 0:26:22.0 8:29  39  10       F 30-39  
62    341  Jenny Garwood          F      Arvada           0:26:49.5 0:26:42.0 8:36  32  11       F 30-39  
63    82   Michael Blanchette     M      Denver           0:26:49.2 0:26:46.3 8:37  61  3        M 60-69  
64    365  John Ramos             M      Aurora           0:26:51.2 0:26:47.8 8:38  42  13       M 40-49  
65    176  Barclay Logan          M      Erie             0:27:10.2 0:26:56.5 8:40  56  10       M 50-59  
66    244  Michael Koertje        M      Louisville       0:27:16.1 0:26:59.4 8:41  52  11       M 50-59  
67    163  Sean Fao               M      Broomfield       0:27:07.5 0:26:59.6 8:41  38  11       M 30-39  
68    1    B. Brooke Mann         F      LOUISVILLE       0:27:09.5 0:27:02.5 8:42  47  1        F 40-49  
69    46   David Zeitlin          M      Westminster      0:27:25.5 0:27:06.0 8:43  42  14       M 40-49  
70    83   Mike Vetter            M      Westminster      0:27:14.7 0:27:06.3 8:43  60  4        M 60-69  
71    3851 Michelle Cheer         F      Arvada           0:27:20.9 0:27:09.9 8:45  50  2        F 50-59  
72    293  Anonymous Participant  M                       0:27:22.9 0:27:10.5 8:45  62  5        M 60-69  
73    184  HASSANE BENMOUSSA      M      WESTMINSTER      0:27:18.5 0:27:10.6 8:45  54  12       M 50-59  
74    66   Pam Maxwell            F      Longmont         0:40:30.8 0:27:30.6 8:51  53  3        F 50-59  
75    331  Jenn Stewart           F      Denver           0:27:42.9 0:27:31.7 8:52  34  12       F 30-39  
76    134  Nora Helmus            F      Denver           0:27:53.2 0:27:33.3 8:52  36  13       F 30-39  
77    247  Michele Scanlon        F      Lafayette        0:28:05.8 0:27:48.3 8:57  54  4        F 50-59  
78    271  Alicia Valenciano      F      Denver           0:28:30.2 0:27:57.4 9:00  15  1        F 15-19  
79    301  Brian Dwyer            M      Wheat Ridge      0:28:20.6 0:28:04.4 9:02  36  12       M 30-39  
80    226  Jeannie Freis          F      SUPERIOR         0:28:31.4 0:28:16.2 9:06  49  2        F 40-49  
81    3857 Jesse Bell             M      Arvada           0:28:42.5 0:28:19.8 9:07  39  13       M 30-39  
82    220  Rebecca Pauly          F      Broomfield       0:28:36.9 0:28:27.7 9:10  28  2        F 20-29  
83    41   Natalie Lindeberg      F      Arvada           0:28:42.2 0:28:29.7 9:10  35  14       F 30-39  
84    171  Mark Barkmeier         M      Broomfield       0:29:26.6 0:28:42.1 9:14  31  14       M 30-39  
85    58   Lynnette Wargin        F      Littleton        0:29:02.2 0:28:51.0 9:17  44  3        F 40-49  
86    177  Laura Golembieski      F      Thornton         0:29:07.5 0:28:51.6 9:17  57  5        F 50-59  
87    292  Sara Morse             F      Arvada           0:29:26.2 0:28:57.3 9:19  40  4        F 40-49  
88    223  Ed King                M      Littleton        0:29:06.5 0:29:00.4 9:20  66  6        M 60-69  
89    122  Lindsley Hose          F      Englewood        0:29:28.2 0:29:07.9 9:23  38  15       F 30-39  
90    298  Gosia Kung             F      Denver           0:29:31.2 0:29:17.1 9:26  46  5        F 40-49  
91    272  Zonia Valenciano       F      Denver           0:29:52.5 0:29:18.3 9:26  42  6        F 40-49  
92    366  Tamara Luce            F      Brush            0:29:43.5 0:29:24.7 9:28  31  16       F 30-39  
93    199  Alfonso Ramirez        M                       0:29:38.4 0:29:28.4 9:29  56  13       M 50-59  
94    229  April Babbit           F      Littleton        0:29:48.5 0:29:30.4 9:30  38  17       F 30-39  
95    212  Kevin Jacobs           M      Broomfield       0:29:48.5 0:29:31.8 9:30  53  14       M 50-59  
96    3    Amy Benisch            F      Westminster      0:30:15.6 0:29:42.8 9:34  48  7        F 40-49  
97    89   Dale Kiyota            M      Fort Lupton      0:30:12.6 0:29:57.8 9:39  59  15       M 50-59  
98    194  Nora Pykkonen          F      Evergreen        0:30:09.5 0:30:04.8 9:41  53  6        F 50-59  
99    391  Aaron Collins          M      Broomfield       0:30:26.8 0:30:08.3 9:42  47  15       M 40-49  
100   191  Kimberlee Bow          F      Highlands Ranch  0:30:24.4 0:30:09.2 9:42  33  18       F 30-39  
101   373  Jordan Kuzma           F      Arvada           0:30:43.8 0:30:12.5 9:43  39  19       F 30-39  
102   91   Donald Lehman          M      Arvada           0:30:32.5 0:30:19.1 9:46  69  7        M 60-69  
103   387  Joelle Westcott        F                       0:31:39.7 0:30:27.0 9:48  18  2        F 15-19  
104   379  Charles Couch          M      Broomfield       0:30:46.7 0:30:29.6 9:49  32  15       M 30-39  
105   383  Cindy Sutton           F      Arvada           0:30:58.3 0:30:30.8 9:49  65  1        F 60-69  
106   164  Randy Hinman           M      Broomfield       0:30:46.4 0:30:32.0 9:50  47  16       M 40-49  
107   49   Sharon Davis           F      Arvada           0:31:00.2 0:30:32.6 9:50  55  7        F 50-59  
108   157  Lisa Archer            F      Berthoud         0:31:08.4 0:30:34.3 9:50  52  8        F 50-59  
109   57   Unknown Partic. 57     M                       0:31:03.5 0:30:52.1 9:56      2        M 0- 9   
110   22   Allyce Bebensee        F      Thornton         0:31:26.5 0:30:57.6 9:58  30  20       F 30-39  
111   90   Leslie Chopp           F      Longmont         0:31:20.8 0:31:06.6 10:01 55  9        F 50-59  
112   92   Melissa Lehman         F      Longmont         0:31:21.4 0:31:07.2 10:01 35  21       F 30-39  
113   213  Stacey Williams        F      Arvada           0:31:36.2 0:31:13.9 10:03 36  22       F 30-39  
114   322  Scott Magerfleisch     M      Westminster      0:31:31.2 0:31:16.1 10:04 47  17       M 40-49  
115   32   Sarah Lent             F      Denver           0:31:30.8 0:31:21.8 10:06 32  23       F 30-39  
116   158  Stephanie Munholland   F      Arvada           0:31:50.3 0:31:26.6 10:07 42  8        F 40-49  
117   179  Laura Pals             F      Thornton         0:31:41.4 0:31:31.6 10:09 56  10       F 50-59  
118   287  Unknown Partic. 287    M                       0:32:38.9 0:31:38.5 10:11     3        M 0- 9   
119   288  Matt Karp              M      Littleton        0:32:39.5 0:31:38.8 10:11 27  5        M 20-29  
120   337  William Richey         M      Boulder          0:32:31.3 0:31:41.7 10:12 40  18       M 40-49  
121   358  Mandy Allen-Nale       F      Aurora           0:32:25.3 0:31:53.5 10:16 35  24       F 30-39  
122   60   Wayne Cox              M      Westminster      0:32:11.7 0:31:56.6 10:17 65  8        M 60-69  
123   3859 Sonya Martin           F      Englewood        0:32:30.7 0:31:56.8 10:17 54  11       F 50-59  
124   396  Darin Parks            M                       0:33:12.8 0:32:00.9 10:18 47  19       M 40-49  
125   327  Maria Peters           F      Arvada           0:32:45.5 0:32:05.6 10:20 44  9        F 40-49  
126   320  Lisa Riehle            F      Englewood        0:33:16.3 0:32:19.9 10:24 41  10       F 40-49  
127   261  Grant Dannels          M      Lakewood         0:33:07.9 0:32:23.2 10:25 39  16       M 30-39  
128   207  Taunya Wilson          F      Denver           0:32:38.3 0:32:29.9 10:28 72  1        F 70-79  
129   121  Julie Crabtree         F      Denver           0:33:27.6 0:32:30.8 10:28 48  11       F 40-49  
130   224  JOHN HARSHBARGER       M      Arvada           0:33:04.1 0:32:39.7 10:31 56  16       M 50-59  
131   368  Melanie Anderson       F      Thornton         0:33:23.1 0:32:41.6 10:31 43  12       F 40-49  
132   192  Misti Grimm            F      Thornton         0:33:23.9 0:32:44.5 10:32 40  13       F 40-49  
133   204  Addison Knote          F      Arvada           0:33:03.7 0:32:47.9 10:33 20  3        F 20-29  
134   185  Sarah Hudnall          F      Westminster      0:33:02.3 0:32:52.4 10:35 32  25       F 30-39  
135   168  Pat Gleason            F      Broomfield       0:33:39.6 0:33:04.5 10:39 66  2        F 60-69  
136   332  Gina Valdez            F      Westminster      0:34:20.8 0:33:08.3 10:40 46  14       F 40-49  
137   15   Kathy Pettit           F      Arvada           0:33:40.8 0:33:09.0 10:40 61  3        F 60-69  
138   173  Kristin Mott           F      Westminster      0:33:58.3 0:33:09.3 10:40 42  15       F 40-49  
139   321  Rachel Davids          F                       0:34:10.3 0:33:13.5 10:42 37  26       F 30-39  
140   335  L. Seedorf             F      Broomfield       0:34:30.3 0:33:17.3 10:43 10  1        F 10-14  
141   334  Erin Seedorf           F      Broomfield       0:34:31.6 0:33:19.7 10:44 41  16       F 40-49  
142   260  Jeff Olson             M      Centennial       0:33:30.5 0:33:20.7 10:44 59  17       M 50-59  
143   147  William Whitney        M      Westminster      0:34:39.7 0:33:22.8 10:45 43  20       M 40-49  
144   148  Sara Whitney           F      Westminster      0:34:40.4 0:33:23.2 10:45 36  27       F 30-39  
145   348  Amelia Brackett        F      Louisville       0:34:24.9 0:33:24.8 10:45 26  4        F 20-29  
146   269  Tara Votapka           F      Westminster      0:34:31.7 0:33:25.3 10:45 33  28       F 30-39  
147   350  Jason Hogstad          M      Louisville       0:34:26.1 0:33:25.4 10:45 33  17       M 30-39  
148   386  Monica Black           F      Elizabeth        0:34:36.5 0:33:25.6 10:46 41  17       F 40-49  
149   95   Dorothy Bensusan       F      Denver           0:34:14.2 0:33:28.0 10:46 59  12       F 50-59  
150   313  Joel Pierson           M      Westminster      0:33:48.5 0:33:28.1 10:46 46  21       M 40-49  
151   359  Kortney Maurer         F      Englewood        0:34:17.9 0:33:29.4 10:47 32  29       F 30-39  
152   300  Marisol Medrano Mejia  F      Northglenn       0:34:04.6 0:33:31.4 10:47 41  18       F 40-49  
153   245  Betty Aga              F      Louisville       0:33:53.5 0:33:31.6 10:47 66  4        F 60-69  
154   127  Dionne Waugh           F      Lakewood         0:34:49.8 0:33:34.5 10:48 38  30       F 30-39  
155   123  Melissa Davis          F      Westminster      0:34:31.7 0:33:35.5 10:49 49  19       F 40-49  
156   363  Jeanette Whitney       F      Broomfield       0:34:50.5 0:33:39.8 10:50 46  20       F 40-49  
157   390  Tara Kitzman           F                       0:34:04.3 0:33:45.9 10:52 38  31       F 30-39  
158   106  Nathan Lyons           M      Broomfield       0:34:31.7 0:33:49.0 10:53 45  22       M 40-49  
159   5    Morgan Holtry          F      Broomfield       0:34:24.7 0:33:54.0 10:55 34  32       F 30-39  
160   55   Brenda Jimenez         F      Thornton         0:33:57.3 0:33:54.6 10:55 65  5        F 60-69  
161   73   J. Darrah              M      Thornton         0:34:16.3 0:34:10.7 11:00 11  3        M 10-14  
162   277  Rebecca Muench         F      Arvada           0:34:31.9 0:34:14.5 11:01 45  21       F 40-49  
163   197  Lyle Hatridge          M      Denver           0:34:48.4 0:34:30.7 11:06 56  18       M 50-59  
164   88   Renae Kindle           F      Aurora           0:35:41.5 0:34:31.0 11:07 45  22       F 40-49  
165   388  My Linh Than           F      Brighton         0:35:28.2 0:34:42.9 11:10 32  33       F 30-39  
166   180  Susan Keithley         F      Brighton         0:35:20.5 0:34:44.4 11:11 55  13       F 50-59  
167   264  Amanda Boisaubin       F      Broomfield       0:35:35.7 0:34:45.5 11:11 43  23       F 40-49  
168   338  Brenda Richey          F      Boulder          0:35:37.6 0:34:50.2 11:13 39  34       F 30-39  
169   9    Woody Hodgdon          M      Loveland         0:35:07.4 0:34:52.2 11:13 69  9        M 60-69  
170   372  Toni Sullivan          F      Arvada           0:35:09.7 0:35:02.2 11:17 35  35       F 30-39  
171   253  Amber Arndt            F      Arvada           0:35:31.7 0:35:07.2 11:18 32  36       F 30-39  
172   259  Lori Cito              F      Erie             0:35:55.2 0:35:10.4 11:19 52  14       F 50-59  
173   263  David Horst            M      Denver           0:35:43.8 0:35:14.6 11:21 53  19       M 50-59  
174   97   Shirley Rhoades        F      Broomfield       0:36:25.5 0:35:22.1 11:23 58  15       F 50-59  
175   96   Susan Dillon           F      Denver           0:36:15.8 0:35:25.6 11:24 50  16       F 50-59  
176   84   robert martinez        M      Denver           0:35:39.8 0:35:26.4 11:24 62  10       M 60-69  
177   311  Julie Hirman           F      Louisville       0:35:38.6 0:35:27.8 11:25 48  24       F 40-49  
178   336  Will Seedorf           M      Broomfield       0:37:13.2 0:36:00.3 11:35 13  4        M 10-14  
179   381  Marie Welton           F      Lafayette        0:36:25.4 0:36:06.2 11:37 50  17       F 50-59  
180   246  David Bartsch          M      Louisville       0:36:27.9 0:36:06.6 11:37 70  1        M 70-79  
181   56   JUAN JIMENEZ           M      Brighton         0:36:15.1 0:36:08.2 11:38 42  23       M 40-49  
182   8    Amy Young              F      Evergreen        0:36:46.2 0:36:31.8 11:45 43  25       F 40-49  
183   397  Vanessa Dunn           F      Broomfield       0:37:40.2 0:36:38.7 11:48 36  37       F 30-39  
184   107  Grace Lyons            F      Broomfield       0:37:29.7 0:36:46.5 11:50 47  26       F 40-49  
185   119  Daniel Mondragon       M      Arvada           0:37:32.1 0:36:52.0 11:52 57  20       M 50-59  
186   284  Irma LeBlanc-Campari   F      Littleton        0:37:05.8 0:36:59.6 11:54 46  27       F 40-49  
187   256  Alan Ogle              M      Westminster      0:38:14.5 0:36:59.6 11:54 43  24       M 40-49  
188   190  Libby Booton           F      Lakewood         0:37:34.5 0:37:01.2 11:55 24  5        F 20-29  
189   333  Kyle Seedorf           M      Broomfield       0:38:15.7 0:37:04.4 11:56 42  25       M 40-49  
190   193  Roger Rybicka          M      Fort Collins     0:37:34.3 0:37:09.7 11:58 70  2        M 70-79  
191   251  Jazmin Krummell        F      New Braunfels    0:38:19.9 0:37:15.4 12:00 18  3        F 15-19  
192   250  Anne Carpenter         F      Broomfield       0:38:20.7 0:37:15.5 12:00 17  4        F 15-19  
193   392  David Dawson           M                       0:38:46.5 0:37:34.6 12:06 70  3        M 70-79  
194   367  Marie Senechal         F      Aurora           0:38:53.9 0:37:35.2 12:06 48  28       F 40-49  
195   13   Kirsten Harlow         F      Colorado Springs 0:38:22.8 0:37:45.9 12:09 42  29       F 40-49  
196   29   Erica Harlow           F      Westminster      0:38:23.3 0:37:46.8 12:10 39  38       F 30-39  
197   307  Becca Pope             F      Thornton         0:38:26.5 0:37:49.6 12:11 35  39       F 30-39  
198   377  John Giardino          M      Arvada           0:38:35.5 0:37:50.5 12:11 69  11       M 60-69  
199   21   Vikki French           F      Denver           0:38:30.7 0:37:58.2 12:13 44  30       F 40-49  
200   308  Lesley Shewmaker       F                       0:38:38.2 0:38:00.7 12:14 48  31       F 40-49  
201   309  Laura Morris           F      Brighton         0:38:39.8 0:38:02.4 12:15 52  18       F 50-59  
202   202  Tabitha Casteel        F                       0:38:36.9 0:38:07.2 12:16 55  19       F 50-59  
203   196  Kara Henry             F      Frederick        0:38:41.7 0:38:07.8 12:16 48  32       F 40-49  
204   243  Jennifer Winslow       F      Louisville       0:39:16.5 0:38:29.9 12:23 46  33       F 40-49  
205   206  Anna Grannis           F      Peyton           0:39:05.6 0:38:45.3 12:28 57  20       F 50-59  
206   369  STACEY SCHOFIELD       F      Northglenn       0:39:19.3 0:38:45.4 12:28 47  34       F 40-49  
207   129  Jill McGranahan        F      Wheat Ridge      0:40:02.9 0:38:47.9 12:29 49  35       F 40-49  
208   18   Rachel Mondragon       F      Arvada           0:39:30.7 0:38:48.2 12:29 59  21       F 50-59  
209   351  Alexander Overton      M      Louisville       0:39:54.8 0:38:54.5 12:31 19  2        M 15-19  
210   128  Terri Nelson           F      Arvada           0:40:17.9 0:39:02.1 12:34 42  36       F 40-49  
211   281  Laura Nelson           F      Arvada           0:39:34.8 0:39:03.0 12:34 36  40       F 30-39  
212   257  Courtney Couch         F      Broomfield       0:39:42.5 0:39:25.1 12:41 27  6        F 20-29  
213   10   Keith Langford         M      Aurora           0:40:43.8 0:39:30.3 12:43 34  18       M 30-39  
214   349  Louisa Brackett        F      Louisville       0:40:30.7 0:39:30.3 12:43 19  5        F 15-19  
215   297  Teresa Reagan          F      Commerce City    0:40:11.5 0:39:35.3 12:45 51  22       F 50-59  
216   27   Danielle Urban         F      Denver           0:40:34.2 0:39:41.3 12:46 51  23       F 50-59  
217   3854 Jamie Schenck          F      Arvada           0:40:48.8 0:39:47.0 12:48 33  41       F 30-39  
218   136  Lindsay Bunyard        F      Arvada           0:41:00.3 0:40:11.1 12:56 35  42       F 30-39  
219   137  M. Windes              F      Wheat Ridge      0:41:04.8 0:40:14.6 12:57 10  2        F 10-14  
220   138  Allison Windes         F      Wheat Ridge      0:41:05.5 0:40:16.1 12:58 40  37       F 40-49  
221   276  Kellie Ogle            F      Broomfield       0:41:43.2 0:40:29.7 13:02 37  43       F 30-39  
222   360  Joseph Maurer          M      Denver           0:42:01.8 0:40:47.4 13:08 59  21       M 50-59  
223   3853 Mandy DeFeo            F      Arvada           0:42:06.3 0:40:48.6 13:08 28  7        F 20-29  
224   105  Jim Peterson           M      Longmont         0:41:26.8 0:41:02.3 13:13 80  1        M 80-99  
225   110  Philip Lyons           M      Denver           0:41:57.5 0:41:09.3 13:15 48  26       M 40-49  
226   36   Beverly Minkler        F      Aurora           0:42:23.5 0:41:14.6 13:16 46  38       F 40-49  
227   35   Sam Maksimowicz        M      Aurora           0:42:24.8 0:41:15.6 13:17 53  22       M 50-59  
228   222  Bethany HInman         F      Broomfield       0:41:39.9 0:41:18.5 13:18 45  39       F 40-49  
229   161  Darlene Mader          F      Broomfield       0:42:18.2 0:41:23.5 13:19 47  40       F 40-49  
230   30   Brian Davis            M      Westminster      0:43:06.2 0:42:07.6 13:34 49  27       M 40-49  
231   12   Jason French           M      Westminster      0:42:47.3 0:42:15.7 13:36 42  28       M 40-49  
232   39   Claire Hofferber       F      Broomfield       0:42:49.3 0:42:15.9 13:36 33  44       F 30-39  
233   329  Kenny Peters           M      Arvada           0:43:28.5 0:42:47.9 13:47 46  29       M 40-49  
234   181  Michelle Roberts       F      Denver           0:43:53.8 0:43:18.9 13:57 42  41       F 40-49  
235   162  TD Mader               M      Broomfield       0:44:25.4 0:43:30.5 14:00 14  5        M 10-14  
236   225  Matt Harshbarger       M      Arvada           0:44:01.5 0:43:34.9 14:02 23  6        M 20-29  
237   231  Christi Michaelis      F      Arvada           0:44:36.8 0:43:46.0 14:05 66  6        F 60-69  
238   394  Alex Guarrero          M      Broomfield       0:45:01.1 0:43:50.5 14:07 14  6        M 10-14  
239   241  Charli Culp            F      Broomfield       0:45:02.7 0:43:51.8 14:07 13  3        F 10-14  
240   61   Vanessa Henderson      F      Denver           0:45:26.6 0:44:29.4 14:19 40  42       F 40-49  
241   304  Ashley Bushey          F      Denver           0:45:33.1 0:44:35.4 14:21 33  45       F 30-39  
242   189  Sara Collison          F      Lakewood         0:46:50.5 0:45:32.2 14:39 28  8        F 20-29  
243   98   Bruce Rhoades          M      Broomfield       0:46:53.2 0:45:46.7 14:44 58  23       M 50-59  
244   47   Amy Schouten           F      Aurora           0:46:58.2 0:45:57.4 14:48 53  24       F 50-59  
245   318  Tosin OYEWO            F      Thornton         0:47:06.6 0:46:00.1 14:48 39  46       F 30-39  
246   33   Susan Stec             F      Brighton         0:47:07.6 0:46:01.6 14:49 67  7        F 60-69  
247   356  Ronda Johnson          F      Golden           0:46:57.3 0:46:12.1 14:52 59  25       F 50-59  
248   285  len wilson             F      Denver           0:46:58.8 0:46:16.6 14:54 61  8        F 60-69  
249   289  Laurie Budke           F      Arvada           0:47:23.1 0:46:40.9 15:02 65  9        F 60-69  
250   395  Julie Grady            F                       0:48:04.1 0:46:54.6 15:06 58  26       F 50-59  
251   31   Ginger Hayward         F      Thornton         0:48:19.1 0:47:13.4 15:12 58  27       F 50-59  
252   209  Melissa Anderson       F      Denver           0:48:10.3 0:47:15.4 15:13 43  43       F 40-49  
253   208  Emily Cooley           F      Aurora           0:48:16.6 0:47:20.4 15:14 39  47       F 30-39  
254   290  Donna Giarratana       F      Sterling         0:48:23.3 0:47:36.4 15:19 42  44       F 40-49  
255   375  Gary Hodges            M      Brighton         0:48:40.2 0:47:45.5 15:22 60  12       M 60-69  
256   145  R. Towers              F      Northglenn       0:49:02.1 0:47:46.4 15:23 10  4        F 10-14  
257   144  Kelly Towers           F      Northglenn       0:49:03.1 0:47:48.7 15:23 44  45       F 40-49  
258   302  Melanie Keating        F      Arvada           0:48:26.1 0:47:48.7 15:23 41  46       F 40-49  
259   278  Karen Kahler           F      Denver           0:48:46.7 0:47:56.4 15:26 47  47       F 40-49  
260   280  Peggy Petersen         F      Thornton         0:48:48.2 0:47:58.5 15:26 69  10       F 60-69  
261   393  Anonymous Participant  F                       0:49:20.6 0:48:08.7 15:30 56  28       F 50-59  
262   52   Rhonda Harshbarger     F      Arvada           0:48:55.1 0:48:26.2 15:35 53  29       F 50-59  
263   165  Lucretia Holcomb       F                       0:48:55.1 0:48:28.6 15:36 50  30       F 50-59  
264   53   Desiree Parrott-Alcorn F      Arvada           0:49:00.6 0:48:32.6 15:37 55  31       F 50-59  
265   303  Cindy Patten           F      Arvada           0:49:58.7 0:49:01.3 15:47 58  32       F 50-59  
266   182  Emily Predny           F      Westminster      0:50:02.7 0:49:14.8 15:51 39  48       F 30-39  
267   167  L. Holcomb             M                       0:49:42.3 0:49:15.7 15:51 10  7        M 10-14  
268   249  Liga Rostoks           F      Lakewood         0:50:10.6 0:49:22.7 15:54 41  48       F 40-49  
269   140  Maureen Burnett        F      Westminster      0:50:45.8 0:49:39.5 15:59 61  11       F 60-69  
270   99   Betty Grumbein         F      Lafayette        0:50:41.3 0:49:53.3 16:03 67  12       F 60-69  
271   102  Judy Schure            F      Thornton         0:50:42.1 0:49:54.3 16:04 69  13       F 60-69  
272   34   Karen Barber           F      Aurora           0:50:42.1 0:49:56.8 16:05 60  14       F 60-69  
273   286  Kimberly Kaufman       F      Boulder          0:50:43.3 0:49:58.5 16:05 61  15       F 60-69  
274   330  Kayla Brooks           F      Arvada           0:51:12.6 0:50:02.7 16:06 30  49       F 30-39  
275   384  Jodi Frazier           F      Brighton         0:51:14.3 0:50:04.6 16:07 54  33       F 50-59  
276   160  Claudette Humble       F      Wheat Ridge      0:51:30.3 0:50:16.3 16:11 70  2        F 70-79  
277   346  Kari Simmons           F      Tabernash        0:51:28.3 0:50:28.4 16:15 52  34       F 50-59  
278   374  Sue Hodges             F      Brighton         0:51:28.7 0:50:35.0 16:17 56  35       F 50-59  
279   299  Sammi Johnson          F      Westminster      0:51:34.4 0:50:41.6 16:19 29  9        F 20-29  
280   221  Michelle Mieras        F      Denver           0:51:47.4 0:51:05.8 16:27 44  49       F 40-49  
281   112  Tracey Bassett         F      Thornton         0:51:49.9 0:51:08.4 16:28 46  50       F 40-49  
282   154  louise ness            F      Denver           0:52:25.3 0:51:26.7 16:34 71  3        F 70-79  
283   152  Lois Mitchell          F      Arvada           0:52:32.6 0:51:34.9 16:36 66  16       F 60-69  
284   143  Kristin Clark          F      Arvada           0:53:10.6 0:52:07.4 16:47 37  50       F 30-39  
285   141  Ryan Clark             M      Arvada           0:53:11.6 0:52:08.2 16:47 36  19       M 30-39  
286   142  A. Clark               F      Arvada           0:53:11.8 0:52:08.4 16:47 6   1        F 0- 9   
287   104  Ronald Williams        M      Boulder          0:52:34.1 0:52:11.7 16:48 74  4        M 70-79  
288   75   Paul Darrah            M      Thornton         0:52:34.8 0:52:16.9 16:50 49  30       M 40-49  
289   74   Dita Darrah            F      Thornton         0:52:36.3 0:52:18.8 16:50 53  36       F 50-59  
290   166  John Holcomb           M                       0:53:03.6 0:52:36.2 16:56 13  8        M 10-14  
291   69   Wade Livingston        M      Thornton         0:53:17.9 0:52:38.3 16:57 65  13       M 60-69  
292   68   Cynthia Livingston     F      Thornton         0:53:34.6 0:52:54.2 17:02 71  4        F 70-79  
293   258  Claudia Forbes         F      Golden           0:53:38.6 0:53:09.9 17:07 56  37       F 50-59  
294   324  Colleen Riggs          F      Golden           0:54:00.8 0:53:33.4 17:14 61  17       F 60-69  
295   153  barbara pronck         F      Denver           0:55:13.6 0:54:15.7 17:28 70  5        F 70-79  
296   155  Jane Joyce             F      Denver           0:55:15.1 0:54:16.8 17:28 65  18       F 60-69  
297   216  Cameron Munholland     M      Arvada           0:55:23.3 0:54:20.2 17:29 13  9        M 10-14  
298   159  Dale Munholland        M      Arvada           0:55:25.5 0:54:22.9 17:30 47  31       M 40-49  
299   312  Deanna Johnston        F      Brighton         0:56:08.6 0:55:02.1 17:43 54  38       F 50-59  
300   200  Joshua Mullins         M      Aurora           0:56:00.8 0:55:05.9 17:44 29  7        M 20-29  
301   201  Tolu Oyewumi           F      Denver           0:56:03.3 0:55:08.4 17:45 31  51       F 30-39  
302   316  Terra Supnet Olsen     F      Castle Rock      0:56:18.9 0:55:27.5 17:51 39  52       F 30-39  
303   352  Jamie Wilms            F      Denver           0:56:21.4 0:55:29.4 17:52 35  53       F 30-39  
304   389  Karen Knight           F      Arvada           0:56:15.2 0:55:31.4 17:52 57  39       F 50-59  
305   399  Martha Vue             F      Thornton         0:58:44.9 0:56:31.9 18:12 30  54       F 30-39  
306   398  Joshua Cabral          M      Thornton         0:58:46.3 0:56:33.4 18:12 28  8        M 20-29  
307   109  M. Kramer              M      Centennial       0:57:36.8 0:56:34.1 18:12 10  10       M 10-14  
308   108  Deborah Kramer         F      Centennial       0:57:38.8 0:56:34.4 18:13 41  51       F 40-49  
309   296  Leslie thompson        F      Littleton        0:57:39.3 0:56:39.6 18:14 62  19       F 60-69  
310   295  Cindy Cravitt          F      Denver           0:57:39.6 0:56:39.7 18:14 66  20       F 60-69  
311   326  Keith Douglas          M      Arvada           0:58:05.1 0:57:22.2 18:28 68  14       M 60-69  
312   325  Carol Douglas          F      Arvada           0:58:04.1 0:57:23.1 18:28 65  21       F 60-69  
313   71   Christine Jachetta     F      Broomfield       0:59:36.9 0:58:26.1 18:49 41  52       F 40-49  
314   72   Katie Culp             F      Broomfield       0:59:39.4 0:58:28.5 18:49 45  53       F 40-49  
315   26   Leslie Carlock         F      Denver           0:59:42.9 0:58:46.7 18:55 58  40       F 50-59  
316   25   June Scott             F      Denver           0:59:41.6 0:58:46.9 18:55 51  41       F 50-59  
317   317  Yolanda Jiminez        F      Thornton         1:01:23.1 1:00:14.1 19:23 43  54       F 40-49  
318   344  Anya Pulai             F      Denver           1:01:26.1 1:00:18.6 19:25 34  55       F 30-39  
319   3850 Jackie Goetz           F      Arvada           1:01:21.6 1:00:28.4 19:28 51  42       F 50-59  
320   116  Jack Brenckle, III     M      Brighton         1:01:08.4 1:00:30.2 19:28 35  20       M 30-39  
321   118  A. Brenckle            F      Brighton         1:01:10.4 1:00:30.6 19:29 7   2        F 0- 9   
322   400  Donna McCarthy         F      Denver           1:01:22.6 1:00:31.1 19:29 56  43       F 50-59  
323   117  Jennifer Jorschumb     F      Brighton         1:01:09.6 1:00:31.5 19:29 36  56       F 30-39  
324   357  Kelly Gaudern          F      Golden           1:01:51.1 1:01:08.1 19:41 58  44       F 50-59  
325   230  Tracie Richardson      F      Golden           1:01:57.2 1:01:14.3 19:43 55  45       F 50-59  
326   77   Steve Fairley          M      Arvada           1:03:15.6 1:02:44.2 20:12 53  24       M 50-59  
327   76   Rebecca Fairley        F      Arvada           1:03:17.4 1:02:45.2 20:12 48  55       F 40-49  
328   78   J. Fairley             M      Arvada           1:03:15.6 1:02:45.5 20:12 8   4        M 0- 9   
329   79   Kathleen O'Hearn       F      Arvada           1:03:19.1 1:02:46.9 20:12 76  6        F 70-79  
330   3858 Mirandi Pathirana      F      Thornton         1:06:02.9 1:04:45.9 20:51 29  10       F 20-29  
331   376  Louree Benavidez       F      Fort Lupton      1:06:03.8 1:05:25.9 21:04 36  57       F 30-39  
332   187  Alyssa Hoekstra        F      Broomfield       1:08:49.4 1:07:18.7 21:40 30  58       F 30-39  
333   188  Adam Hoekstra          M      Broomfield       1:08:57.8 1:07:38.0 21:46 32  21       M 30-39  
334   169  Angela Hamel           F      Lakewood         1:12:54.8 1:11:32.2 23:02 43  56       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Simmons      347 20  1       M      Tabernash CO US  15:07.2 
2     Eriksen Van Etten 354 32  2       M                       16:32.4 
3     Jack Culp         242 16  3       M      Broomfield CO US 19:43.3 
4     Rodrigo Hackos    362 16  4       M                       20:53.7 
5     Steven Giles      315 33  5       M      Arvada CO US     20:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lexi Miller   203 29  10      F      Arvada CO US   21:42.2 
2     Ally Feldman  43  32  21      F      Arvada CO US   22:57.1 
3     Cailey Archer 156 18  22      F      Berthoud CO US 22:58.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 234 234     26      M               23:19.7 
2     Unknown Partic. 57  57      109     M               30:52.1 
3     Unknown Partic. 287 287     118     M               31:38.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Carpenter 265 14  8       M      Broomfield CO US 21:16.5 
2     J. Peters       328 10  45      M      Arvada CO US     25:04.0 
3     J. Darrah       73  11  161     M      Thornton CO US   34:10.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Skylar Henry      198 16  20      M      Frederick CO US  22:56.8 
2     Alexander Overton 351 19  209     M      Louisville CO US 38:54.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Mey   87  26  14      M      Arvada CO US     22:09.8 
2     Cito Balsells 339 22  17      M      Louisville CO US 22:28.0 
3     Steve Simmons 345 22  18      M      Tabernash CO US  22:35.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Chanay    94  35  9       M      Lakewood CO US 21:19.1 
2     Brad Lindeberg 42  35  15      M      Arvada CO US   22:12.5 
3     Brian Weaver   291 34  19      M      Arvada CO US   22:41.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Hackos 125 47  6       M      Evergreen CO US   21:01.1 
2     Mark Wilcox   268 47  7       M      Denver CO US      21:09.2 
3     Matt DiAno    235 49  12      M      Wheat Ridge CO US 21:53.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shaun Schafer  151 51  11      M      Thornton CO US   21:42.7 
2     Jay Littlepage 370 59  13      M      Boulder CO US    22:01.1 
3     Charlie Ealy   233 55  24      M      Louisville CO US 23:13.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Cawley    378 61  50      M      louisville CO US 25:20.5 
2     Joe Stepan         255 63  53      M      Louisville CO US 25:31.5 
3     Michael Blanchette 82  61  63      M      Denver CO US     26:46.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Bartsch 246 70  180     M      Louisville CO US   36:06.6 
2     Roger Rybicka 193 70  190     M      Fort Collins CO US 37:09.7 
3     David Dawson  392 70  193     M                         37:34.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Peterson 105 80  224     M      Longmont CO US 41:02.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     A. Clark    142 6   286     F      Arvada CO US   52:08.4   
2     A. Brenckle 118 7   321     F      Brighton CO US 1:00:30.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Seedorf  335 10  140     F      Broomfield CO US  33:17.3 
2     M. Windes   137 10  219     F      Wheat Ridge CO US 40:14.6 
3     Charli Culp 241 13  239     F      Broomfield CO US  43:51.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alicia Valenciano 271 15  78      F      Denver CO US        27:57.4 
2     Joelle Westcott   387 18  103     F                          30:27.0 
3     Jazmin Krummell   251 18  191     F      New Braunfels TX US 37:15.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jagoda Sadowska 294 27  56      F      Arvada CO US     25:40.4 
2     Rebecca Pauly   220 28  82      F      Broomfield CO US 28:27.7 
3     Addison Knote   204 20  133     F      Arvada CO US     32:47.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kendra Glassman 124 39  25      F      Frederick CO US 23:14.3 
2     sundara buckley 183 35  30      F      Arvada CO US    24:01.8 
3     Nicole Levine   120 32  33      F      Arvada CO US    24:10.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Brooke Mann  1   47  68      F      LOUISVILLE CO US 27:02.5 
2     Jeannie Freis   226 49  80      F      SUPERIOR CO US   28:16.2 
3     Lynnette Wargin 58  44  85      F      Littleton CO US  28:51.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leslie Hoffmann 364  52  31      F      Louisville CO US 24:04.3 
2     Michelle Cheer  3851 50  71      F      Arvada CO US     27:09.9 
3     Pam Maxwell     66   53  74      F      Longmont CO US   27:30.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy Sutton 383 65  105     F      Arvada CO US     30:30.8 
2     Pat Gleason  168 66  135     F      Broomfield CO US 33:04.5 
3     Kathy Pettit 15  61  137     F      Arvada CO US     33:09.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson    207 72  128     F      Denver CO US      32:29.9 
2     Claudette Humble 160 70  276     F      Wheat Ridge CO US 50:16.3 
3     louise ness      154 71  282     F      Denver CO US      51:26.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.