Results For
Resolute Runner 5k

Arvada, CO 80004
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Division Bib  Name                    Gender Age City             Clock      Chip       Pace  
               Place                                                             Time       Time             
===== ======== ======== ==== ======================= ====== === ================ ========== ========== ===== 
1     M Open   1        1372 Benjamin Zywicki        M      28  Louisville       0:16:35.37 0:16:35.37 5:20  
2     M Open   2        1277 Brian Folts             M      30  Golden           0:16:42.76 0:16:42.76 5:23  
3     M Open   3        1125 Collin Knaub            M      33  Westminster      0:17:10.87 0:17:10.87 5:32  
4     F Open   1        1276 Monica Folts            F      30  Golden           0:19:23.95 0:19:23.95 6:15  
5     M 30-39  1        1129 Adam Kremers            M      31  Denver           0:19:41.58 0:19:40.40 6:20  
6     M 40-49  1        1198 Garik Slettedahl        M      44  Arvada           0:20:00.30 0:19:58.64 6:26  
7     M 30-39  2        1072 Steven Giles            M      31  Arvada           0:20:15.38 0:20:13.77 6:31  
8     M 40-49  2        1301 Bryan Camphouse         M      42  Denver           0:20:18.97 0:20:18.33 6:32  
9     F Open   2        1166 Kristen O'Connor        F      26  Lakewood         0:20:20.21 0:20:20.21 6:33  
10    M 40-49  3        1036 Dan Connors             M      44  Boulder          0:20:31.88 0:20:29.59 6:36  
11    M 40-49  4        1236 Sean Wetstine           M      40  Lakewood         0:20:37.13 0:20:36.49 6:38  
12    M 40-49  5        1196 Scott Simmons           M      47  Tabernash        0:20:46.38 0:20:43.94 6:40  
13    F Open   3        1032 Jen Byrne               F      40  Denver           0:20:50.99 0:20:50.99 6:43  
14    M 50-59  1        1137 Jay Littlepage          M      57  Boulder          0:21:17.54 0:21:16.89 6:51  
15    M 15-19  1        1380 Ethan Conroy            M      17  Lakewood         0:21:23.27 0:21:19.93 6:52  
16    M 40-49  6        1270 Heath Johnson           M      45  Lakewood         0:21:31.29 0:21:22.85 6:53  
17    M 30-39  3        1334 Sarad Tomlinson         M      32  Denver           0:21:38.86 0:21:35.94 6:57  
18    M 20-29  1        1201 Justin Smith            M      29  Longmont         0:21:48.33 0:21:44.63 7:00  
19    M 50-59  2        1335 Charlie Ealy            M      53  Louisville       0:21:54.39 0:21:47.20 7:01  
20    M 50-59  3        1112 Allen Jones             M      53  Centennial       0:22:00.47 0:21:55.70 7:03  
21    F 50-59  1        1097 Leslie Hoffmann         F      50  Louisville       0:22:04.77 0:21:57.58 7:04  
22    M 40-49  7        1089 Nathan Hindman          M      41  Denver           0:22:12.38 0:22:03.28 7:06  
23    M 40-49  8        1081 Jason Haddock           M      46  Boulder          0:22:10.39 0:22:06.03 7:07  
24    M 50-59  4        1153 Brian Miller            M      51  aurora           0:22:13.39 0:22:09.03 7:08  
25    F 20-29  1        1333 Annie Rehage            F      29  Denver           0:22:46.64 0:22:43.31 7:19  
26    M 40-49  9        1366 David Zeitlin           M      40  Westminster      0:22:50.36 0:22:45.41 7:19  
27    M 40-49  10       1268 Todd Anderson           M      46  Lafayette        0:23:19.89 0:22:48.96 7:21  
28    M 20-29  2        1167 Shane O'Connor          M      27  Denver           0:22:58.77 0:22:57.25 7:23  
29    M 50-59  5        1020 Tom Bogan               M      57  Longmont         0:23:01.66 0:22:57.95 7:24  
30    F 30-39  1        1046 Marissa DeMercurio      F      32  Arvada           0:23:07.14 0:23:04.21 7:26  
31    M 10-14  1        1326 Matthew Welton          M      13  Lafayette        0:23:10.68 0:23:07.98 7:27  
32    M 30-39  4        1040 Michael Cox             M      39  Arvada           0:23:26.91 0:23:20.27 7:31  
33    F 15-19  1        1169 Lindsey Parungo         F      15  Centennial       0:23:28.14 0:23:23.97 7:32  
34    M 30-39  5        1084 Robert Hall             M      35  Littleton        0:24:06.91 0:23:24.05 7:32  
35    F 30-39  2        1114 Brittany Kahl           F      31  Denver           0:23:26.71 0:23:24.41 7:32  
36    M 20-29  3        1239 Calvin Schnucker        M      27  Denver           0:23:33.64 0:23:29.90 7:34  
37    F 20-29  2        1240 Lanie Coons             F      27  Denver           0:23:35.12 0:23:30.76 7:34  
38    M 20-29  4        1375 Jace Elson              M      26  Brighton         0:23:34.10 0:23:30.77 7:34  
39    M 30-39  6        1187 Chris Rowzee            M      37  Broomfield       0:23:38.14 0:23:32.18 7:35  
40    M 30-39  7        1109 Christopher Johnson     M      33  Westminster      0:23:38.61 0:23:32.66 7:35  
41    F 40-49  1        1066 Rebecca Gedala          F      40  Arvada           0:23:38.90 0:23:33.26 7:35  
42    M 50-59  6        1018 Rodgers Bill            M      59  Denver           0:23:47.65 0:23:43.71 7:38  
43    M 50-59  7        1332 Daniel Tackman          M      51  Broomfield       0:23:49.72 0:23:44.11 7:38  
44    M 60-69  1        1120 Ed King                 M      64  Littleton        0:24:03.65 0:23:58.04 7:43  
45    F 30-39  3        1188 Katja Sander-Nix        F      38  Commerce City    0:24:09.40 0:24:03.28 7:45  
46    M 20-29  5        1074 Joseph Grady            M      29  Roma             0:24:16.90 0:24:09.24 7:46  
47    M 50-59  8        1344 Rudy Bellinger          M      59  Littleton        0:24:26.92 0:24:25.49 7:52  
48    F 40-49  2        1246 Zonia Valenciano        F      40  Denver           0:24:42.30 0:24:34.86 7:55  
49    F 30-39  4        1010 Leah Beisner            F      36  Thornton         0:24:42.65 0:24:35.40 7:55  
50    F 50-59  2        1336 Michele Scanlon         F      52  Lafayette        0:25:10.65 0:24:35.80 7:55  
51    F 40-49  3        1382 Stacy Totherow          F      49  Wheat Ridge      0:24:43.72 0:24:41.28 7:57  
52    M 60-69  2        1107 Anonymous Participant   M      60                   0:24:58.76 0:24:52.11 8:00  
53    M 40-49  11       1377 Mark Seefeldt           M      47  Arvada           0:25:02.65 0:24:56.17 8:02  
54    M 70-79  1        1261 Rich Martinez           M      70  Morrison         0:25:12.90 0:25:10.20 8:06  
55    F 15-19  2        1312 Megan Ringoen           F      19  Lafayette        0:26:44.60 0:25:20.83 8:10  
56    F 20-29  3        1182 Emily Ringoen           F      23  Lafayette        0:26:44.60 0:25:21.04 8:10  
57    F 50-59  3        1207 Carol Stephens          F      56  Arvada           0:26:06.15 0:25:30.20 8:13  
58    F 30-39  5        1009 Samm Beary              F      34  Centennial       0:26:18.10 0:25:42.44 8:16  
59    F 15-19  3        1343 Carson Miller           F      19  Golden           0:26:15.22 0:25:42.65 8:17  
60    M 30-39  8        1002 Anonymous Participant   M      36                   0:26:21.41 0:25:49.23 8:19  
61    M 30-39  9        1264 Mark Matzker            M      36  Arvada           0:26:22.84 0:25:50.05 8:19  
62    M 50-59  9        1026 David Brown             M      51  Highlands Ranch  0:26:24.27 0:25:50.47 8:19  
63    F 40-49  4        1303 Tami Marsh              F      49  Golden           0:26:25.71 0:25:53.54 8:20  
64    F 30-39  6        1204 Erika Sponenberg        F      31  Thornton         0:26:34.33 0:25:59.68 8:22  
65    F 30-39  7        1275 Lauren Tien             F      31  Arvada           0:26:16.88 0:26:05.95 8:24  
66    M 50-59  10       1185 Tom Ritterbush          M      53  Scottsbluff      0:26:42.74 0:26:08.52 8:25  
67    F 30-39  8        1135 Sarah Lent              F      30  Denver           0:26:29.41 0:26:21.73 8:29  
68    M 40-49  12       1286 Derek Hannula           M      45  Denver           0:26:31.45 0:26:22.35 8:29  
69    F 40-49  5        1016 Amy Benisch             F      46  Westminster      0:28:53.75 0:26:27.81 8:31  
70    F 50-59  4        1168 Laura Pals              F      54  Thornton         0:26:40.10 0:26:31.37 8:32  
71    M 50-59  11       1216 Mike Vetter             M      58  Westminster      0:26:36.36 0:26:31.40 8:32  
72    F 40-49  6        1117 Karen Kahler            F      45  Denver           0:27:48.44 0:26:45.03 8:37  
73    M 15-19  2        1082 Jordan Haddock          M      19  Boulder          0:26:52.61 0:26:48.17 8:38  
74    M 40-49  13       1257 Kendall Gelner          M      47  Westminster      0:28:18.20 0:26:53.51 8:39  
75    F 10-14  1        1069 Julianne Gianetto       F      14  Littleton        0:27:56.86 0:26:56.16 8:40  
76    F 30-39  9        1346 Megan Newhouse          F      34  Denver           0:28:04.84 0:27:01.23 8:42  
77    M 40-49  14       1266 Nathan Lyons            M      43  Westminster      0:28:14.86 0:27:10.02 8:45  
78    M 50-59  12       1164 Gary Norlin             M      52  Aurora           0:30:28.37 0:27:16.41 8:47  
79    F 30-39  10       1248 Lael Dickinson          F      31  Louisville       0:29:46.73 0:27:19.23 8:48  
80    M 50-59  13       1310 Robert Telfer           M      59  Longmont         0:28:30.13 0:27:26.73 8:50  
81    F 30-39  11       1319 Jennifer Bieber         F      38  Lakewood         0:27:36.41 0:27:30.28 8:51  
82    M 60-69  3        1186 Roberto Rivera          M      61  Westminster      0:28:12.86 0:27:33.48 8:52  
83    F 20-29  4        1327 Megan Baker             F      28  Arvada           0:28:14.41 0:27:39.96 8:54  
84    F 40-49  7        1313 Malgorzata "Gosia" Kung F      44  Denver           0:28:16.55 0:27:41.75 8:55  
85    F 50-59  5        1012 Nina Bell               F      50  Arvada           0:28:12.16 0:27:42.72 8:55  
86    M 50-59  14       1121 Dale Kiyota             M      57  Fort Lupton      0:28:14.91 0:27:43.18 8:55  
87    F 60-69  1        1363 Cindy Sutton            F      63  Arvada           0:30:33.59 0:27:48.67 8:57  
88    M 60-69  4        1280 Larry Boven             M      64  Louisville       0:30:20.18 0:27:50.61 8:58  
89    F 50-59  6        1183 Susan Ringoen           F      51  Lafayette        0:29:36.93 0:28:06.54 9:03  
90    M 60-69  5        1134 Donald Lehman           M      67  Arvada           0:28:45.53 0:28:14.20 9:05  
91    F 20-29  5        1302 Shannon Fisher          F      28  Broomfield       0:29:41.66 0:28:18.51 9:07  
92    F 50-59  7        1067 Joy Geltmacher          F      50  Westminster      0:30:48.40 0:28:21.72 9:08  
93    M 30-39  10       1291 Mick Thompson           M      36  Arvada           0:30:29.66 0:28:22.48 9:08  
94    F 30-39  12       1083 Julie Hall              F      34  Littleton        0:29:25.16 0:28:22.59 9:08  
95    F 40-49  8        1141 Amy Machael             F      44  Erie             0:30:52.12 0:28:26.18 9:09  
96    M 40-49  15       1091 Randy Hinman            M      45  broomfield       0:29:50.21 0:28:27.70 9:10  
97    M 50-59  15       1361 Lyle Hatridge           M      54                   0:29:01.68 0:28:30.73 9:11  
98    F 20-29  6        1338 Raquel Jimenez          F      24  Thornton         0:30:39.92 0:28:31.98 9:11  
99    F 20-29  7        1027 Kayleigh Brown          F      27  Littleton        0:29:05.41 0:28:32.46 9:11  
100   M 20-29  6        1339 Julio Hernandez         M      29  Thornton         0:30:39.76 0:28:32.46 9:11  
101   F 40-49  9        1172 Maria Peters            F      42  Golden           0:34:22.37 0:28:41.85 9:14  
102   M 40-49  16       1285 Charles Scianna         M      42  Westminster      0:30:23.31 0:28:53.95 9:18  
103   F 40-49  10       1235 Chelle Zemmelman        F      41  Denver           0:30:29.66 0:29:06.47 9:22  
104   M 50-59  16       1070 Mark Gianetto           M      53  Littleton        0:30:12.18 0:29:10.81 9:24  
105   F 30-39  13       1315 Candice Neverve         F      32  Westminster      0:30:36.89 0:29:13.75 9:24  
106   F 20-29  8        1340 Courtney Hansen         F      27  Denver           0:30:37.92 0:29:14.77 9:25  
107   F 40-49  11       1322 Julie Greeott           F      43  Mead             0:30:45.92 0:29:19.48 9:26  
108   M 20-29  7        1347 Keith Boos              M      24  Englewood        0:32:23.94 0:29:22.25 9:27  
109   F 60-69  2        1337 Wendy Goad              F      66  Arvada           0:32:08.94 0:29:24.24 9:28  
110   F 70-79  1        1232 Taunya Wilson           F      70  Thornton         0:29:58.41 0:29:24.61 9:28  
111   F 40-49  12       1159 Kristin Mott            F      40  Westminster      0:31:23.58 0:29:26.14 9:28  
112   F 40-49  13       1365 Jennifer Clarke         F      44  Littleton        0:30:33.38 0:29:30.44 9:30  
113   M 50-59  17       1364 Jack Nicholson          M      52  Littleton        0:30:33.92 0:29:30.98 9:30  
114   F 40-49  14       1219 Lori Vialpando          F      45  Broomfield       0:30:42.65 0:29:38.70 9:33  
115   M 60-69  6        1071 John Giardino           M      67  Arvada           0:30:41.67 0:29:39.73 9:33  
116   F 20-29  9        1051 Kaci Drury              F      25  Evans            0:30:55.20 0:29:50.56 9:36  
117   F 30-39  14       1205 Emily Springer          F      31  Commerce City    0:32:27.47 0:29:53.47 9:37  
118   F 30-39  15       1189 Cassi Sattizahn         F      32  Arvada           0:31:24.58 0:30:00.88 9:40  
119   F 20-29  10       1058 Renee Fogarty           F      26  Thornton         0:31:24.20 0:30:02.00 9:40  
120   M 20-29  8        1144 Bryan Martinez-Rahoe    M      29  Thornton         0:31:24.21 0:30:02.31 9:40  
121   M 30-39  11       1272 Charles Mattie          M      31  Arvada           0:30:39.15 0:30:03.28 9:40  
122   F 50-59  8        1077 Georgina Guzak          F      54  Littleton        0:31:33.62 0:30:07.96 9:42  
123   F 50-59  9        1376 Shellie Laws            F      59  Littleton        0:32:59.77 0:30:08.07 9:42  
124   F 30-39  16       1025 Kimberlee Bow           F      31  Highlands Ranch  0:30:42.42 0:30:10.05 9:43  
125   F 30-39  17       1349 Amanda Hofeditz         F      36  Broomfield       0:32:53.95 0:30:15.13 9:44  
126   F 40-49  15       1304 Nancy Thompson          F      44  Denver           0:31:49.67 0:30:20.22 9:46  
127   M 40-49  17       1321 Brian Saunier           M      46  Englewood        0:32:17.84 0:30:21.22 9:46  
128   F 30-39  18       1223 Veronica Waller         F      34  Arvada           0:31:22.36 0:30:21.43 9:46  
129   M 30-39  12       1222 Ryan Waller             M      32  Arvada           0:31:22.56 0:30:21.64 9:46  
130   F 30-39  19       1320 Mandy Saunier           F      36  Englewood        0:32:21.33 0:30:24.39 9:47  
131   F 50-59  10       1230 Carol Williamson        F      52  Johnstown        0:30:57.17 0:30:25.85 9:48  
132   F 40-49  16       1233 Lucia Yeo               F      45  Eagle            0:32:25.63 0:30:26.44 9:48  
133   F 20-29  11       1386 Katie Schmalzel         F      29  Golden           0:31:48.92 0:30:26.47 9:48  
134   F 20-29  12       1329 Katie Harrison          F      27  Wheat Ridge      0:31:01.17 0:30:26.72 9:48  
135   F 40-49  17       1234 Amy Young               F      41  Westminster      0:32:54.24 0:30:27.55 9:48  
136   F 40-49  18       1118 Amy Kessel              F      46  Arvada           0:32:54.24 0:30:27.77 9:48  
137   F 40-49  19       1258 Nickie Kiefer           F      42  Denver           0:31:49.51 0:30:27.85 9:48  
138   F 40-49  20       1267 Grace Lyons             F      45  WESTMINSTER      0:32:05.27 0:30:34.10 9:50  
139   F 10-14  2        1305 Ashley Gilmore          F      14  Lamar            0:30:41.61 0:30:36.84 9:51  
140   M 30-39  13       1181 Dominic Richert         M      30  Wheat Ridge      0:31:09.92 0:30:37.54 9:51  
141   M 10-14  2        1348 Connor Railsback        M      13  Highlands Ranch  0:33:39.24 0:30:40.30 9:52  
142   M 60-69  7        1092 Woody Hodgdon           M      67  Westminster      0:33:08.58 0:30:40.64 9:52  
143   M 40-49  18       1199 Brett Smith             M      47  Thornton         0:32:09.43 0:30:45.24 9:54  
144   F 60-69  3        1001 Betty Aga               F      64  Louisville       0:32:07.10 0:30:46.17 9:54  
145   M 40-49  19       1282 Sean Farris             M      48  Westminster      0:32:13.10 0:30:47.25 9:55  
146   F 30-39  20       1383 Kortney Maurer          F      30  Highlands Ranch  0:32:52.93 0:30:48.11 9:55  
147   F 10-14  3        1284 Alicia Valenciano       F      13  Denver           0:31:23.17 0:30:49.49 9:55  
148   M 60-69  8        1242 J GUTIERREZ             M      64  GREELEY          0:31:36.68 0:30:57.74 9:58  
149   F 30-39  21       1314 Gretchen Sherlock       F      36  Arvada           0:31:40.62 0:31:03.52 10:00 
150   F 50-59  11       1034 Kay Calloway            F      51  Aurora           0:34:18.92 0:31:06.02 10:01 
151   F 40-49  21       1224 Lynnette Wargin         F      42  Littleton        0:32:35.47 0:31:11.06 10:02 
152   F 40-49  22       1147 Karen McDonald          F      40  Thornton         0:32:36.18 0:31:11.77 10:02 
153   F 30-39  22       1099 Morgan Holtry           F      32  Broomfield       0:33:50.53 0:31:12.09 10:03 
154   F 40-49  23       1171 DENISE PETERS           F      42  THORNTON         0:32:17.63 0:31:16.94 10:04 
155   F 50-59  12       1308 Emily Trask             F      50  Englewood        0:32:49.32 0:31:19.38 10:05 
156   M 60-69  9        1374 Roy Laws                M      60  Littleton        0:34:15.19 0:31:20.49 10:05 
157   F 30-39  23       1371 Bonnie Laws             F      32  Denver           0:34:12.43 0:31:20.73 10:05 
158   F 30-39  24       1373 Sydney Zywicki          F      30  Louisville       0:34:15.81 0:31:22.01 10:06 
159   F 10-14  4        1068 Amy Gianetto            F      14  Littleton        0:32:27.88 0:31:26.51 10:07 
160   F 50-59  13       1017 Dorothy Bensusan        F      57  Denver           0:33:32.85 0:31:29.45 10:08 
161   M 50-59  18       1202 Bobby Sonnier           M      54  Arvada           0:33:10.93 0:31:45.08 10:13 
162   F 30-39  25       1098 Rachael Holsted         F      31  Broomfield       0:34:14.17 0:31:46.66 10:14 
163   F 30-39  26       1035 Mary Kate Cichon        F      37  Lakewood         0:33:14.93 0:31:49.29 10:15 
164   F 40-49  24       1213 Kasey Thomas            F      45  Arvada           0:34:19.69 0:31:51.76 10:15 
165   F 60-69  4        1152 Christi Michaelis       F      64  Arvada           0:32:57.51 0:31:53.07 10:16 
166   F 40-49  25       1225 Sarah Watson            F      49  Aurora           0:34:00.93 0:32:04.31 10:19 
167   F 50-59  14       1054 Liz Ewing               F      51  Denver           0:34:50.88 0:32:15.52 10:23 
168   M 40-49  20       1249 Kenny Kent              M      49  Westminster      0:35:21.70 0:32:19.60 10:24 
169   F 20-29  13       1311 Kenzey Jenkin           F      25  Castle Rock      0:32:56.28 0:32:20.10 10:24 
170   M 40-49  21       1345 Timothy Railsback       M      44  Highlands Ranch  0:35:24.94 0:32:27.41 10:27 
171   M 20-29  9        1023 Alex Boos               M      26  Denver           0:35:41.95 0:32:40.49 10:31 
172   F 20-29  14       1024 Libby Booton            F      22  Lone Tree        0:33:17.17 0:32:41.21 10:31 
173   F 50-59  15       1140 Kelly Luttrell          F      54  Arvada           0:34:43.91 0:32:41.21 10:31 
174   M 60-69  10       1008 David Bartsch           M      68  Louisville       0:34:07.80 0:32:45.91 10:33 
175   F 30-39  27       1255 Andrea Brown            F      34  Arvada           0:34:18.19 0:32:53.78 10:35 
176   M 40-49  22       1218 Joe Vialpando           M      48  Broomfield       0:34:05.95 0:33:00.09 10:37 
177   F 10-14  5        1217 Alexandra Vialpando     F      13  Broomfield       0:34:05.44 0:33:01.00 10:38 
178   M 50-59  19       1328 Jamie Green             M      55  Castle Pines     0:34:31.20 0:33:03.75 10:39 
179   F 30-39  28       1048 Traci Dorth             F      35  Westminster      0:35:32.16 0:33:06.46 10:39 
180   F 30-39  29       1022 Sara Bohl               F      32  Lakewood         0:35:36.27 0:33:08.15 10:40 
181   M 0- 9   1        1212 K. Theis                M      9   Brighton         0:35:15.69 0:33:11.28 10:41 
182   F 40-49  26       1237 Andrea Jackson          F      40  Aurora           0:34:35.70 0:33:12.79 10:41 
183   F 30-39  30       1367 Sarah Farmer            F      34  Denver           0:34:37.45 0:33:15.16 10:42 
184   F 50-59  16       1184 Teri Ritterbush         F      52  Scottsbluff      0:34:49.44 0:33:17.19 10:43 
185   F 50-59  17       1110 Jody Johnson            F      56  Littleton        0:34:41.41 0:33:39.61 10:50 
186   F 50-59  18       1151 Catherine Meis          F      51  Arvada           0:35:19.44 0:33:43.04 10:51 
187   M 50-59  20       1078 John Guzak              M      56  Littleton        0:36:09.94 0:33:43.25 10:51 
188   F 30-39  31       1287 Jaime McClintock        F      35  Brighton         0:35:51.88 0:33:51.35 10:54 
189   F 30-39  32       1214 Aprille Vasu            F      38  Thornton         0:36:02.99 0:33:56.32 10:55 
190   F 30-39  33       1211 Kaylie Theis            F      36  Brighton         0:36:04.64 0:33:58.93 10:56 
191   F 40-49  27       1007 Kristin Arnold          F      43  Fort Lupton      0:35:59.44 0:34:02.00 10:57 
192   F 10-14  6        1006 T. Anna                 F      10  Arvada           0:36:41.20 0:34:06.26 10:59 
193   F 10-14  7        1193 Carson Sherwood         F      13  Keenesburg       0:36:41.20 0:34:06.50 10:59 
194   F 50-59  19       1044 Randeen Damp            F      57  Westminster      0:36:13.49 0:34:14.30 11:01 
195   F 50-59  20       1238 Nora Okusu              F      54  Lafayette        0:35:47.47 0:34:16.77 11:02 
196   M 40-49  23       1021 Shane Boger             M      43  Broomfield       0:35:27.44 0:34:22.80 11:04 
197   F 40-49  28       1090 Bethany Hinman          F      43  broomfield       0:37:25.95 0:34:24.53 11:05 
198   F 15-19  4        1079 Madelyn Guzak           F      19  Littleton        0:36:53.33 0:34:26.63 11:05 
199   F 40-49  29       1325 Marie Welton            F      48  Lafayette        0:37:09.54 0:34:39.58 11:09 
200   F 20-29  15       1130 Katie Lamirato          F      21  Arvada           0:35:49.95 0:34:45.75 11:11 
201   M 15-19  3        1132 Tyler Lamirato          M      19  Arvada           0:35:53.44 0:34:50.04 11:13 
202   M 60-69  11       1131 Monty Lamirato          M      61  Arvada           0:35:53.32 0:34:50.54 11:13 
203   M 10-14  3        1209 C. Theis                M      11  Brighton         0:36:57.65 0:34:53.44 11:14 
204   M 30-39  14       1210 Corey Theis             M      37  Brighton         0:36:57.64 0:34:54.24 11:14 
205   M 50-59  21       1100 David Horst             M      51  Denver           0:37:24.69 0:34:55.53 11:14 
206   F 50-59  21       1128 Laura Kopal             F      53  Arvada           0:37:46.20 0:35:01.09 11:16 
207   F 40-49  30       1244 Michelle Friedrich      F      46  Erie             0:37:30.47 0:35:01.94 11:17 
208   F 40-49  31       1194 Samantha Sherwood       F      46  Keenesburg       0:37:49.95 0:35:12.70 11:20 
209   F 40-49  32       1005 Erin Anna               F      45  Arvada           0:37:49.76 0:35:13.14 11:20 
210   F 50-59  22       1102 Angela Horvat           F      53  Golden           0:38:07.82 0:35:22.61 11:23 
211   M 30-39  15       1133 Keith Langford          M      32  Aurora           0:38:17.31 0:35:40.37 11:29 
212   F 60-69  5        1154 Deb Miller              F      63  Longmont         0:38:35.95 0:36:06.24 11:37 
213   F 60-69  6        1165 Charl Norloff           F      66  Broomfield       0:38:38.20 0:36:08.44 11:38 
214   F 20-29  16       1087 Bailey Haugen           F      25  Denver           0:38:42.17 0:36:11.99 11:39 
215   F 40-49  33       1400 Sandi Stump             F      46  Denver           0:37:49.95 0:36:15.49 11:40 
216   F 20-29  17       1011 Maddie Bejin            F      27  Dacono           0:37:53.45 0:36:16.62 11:41 
217   M 30-39  16       1175 Joe Preis               M      38  Aurora           0:37:44.62 0:36:23.97 11:43 
218   M 10-14  4        1176 T. Preis                M      11  Aurora           0:37:44.82 0:36:24.17 11:43 
219   M 50-59  22       1053 John Eiler              M      57  Littleton        0:39:06.24 0:36:26.80 11:44 
220   F 20-29  18       1274 Kotrina Keichline       F      29  Golden           0:39:27.97 0:36:37.78 11:47 
221   F 30-39  34       1273 Caitlin Hungate         F      33  Golden           0:39:28.21 0:36:37.92 11:47 
222   M 60-69  12       1029 Tom Bueb                M      62  Broomfield       0:38:14.20 0:36:46.31 11:50 
223   F 20-29  19       1251 Brianna Westlake        F      27  Broomfield       0:39:23.69 0:36:51.02 11:52 
224   F 30-39  35       1226 Erin Wegener            F      38  Louisville       0:39:22.46 0:36:54.95 11:53 
225   M 50-59  23       1296 Gary Smith              M      52  Denver           0:39:42.42 0:36:59.78 11:54 
226   F 30-39  36       1318 Frances Bell            F      34  Denver           0:40:20.83 0:37:12.52 11:59 
227   F 30-39  37       1254 Laura Meyer             F      38  Laramie          0:37:55.20 0:37:18.40 12:00 
228   F 40-49  34       1256 Dianne Kueck            F      46  Westminster      0:39:23.21 0:37:23.72 12:02 
229   M 40-49  24       1116 Andrew Kahler           M      49  Denver           0:40:06.46 0:37:35.35 12:06 
230   F 30-39  38       1115 Delanee Kahl            F      35  Boulder          0:40:49.22 0:37:46.51 12:10 
231   F 30-39  39       1139 Analisa Lopez           F      33  Arvada           0:39:25.94 0:37:51.00 12:11 
232   M 50-59  24       1384 Joseph Maurer           M      57  Lakewood         0:40:01.15 0:37:55.90 12:13 
233   F 30-39  40       1045 Kate Davis              F      38  Arvada           0:40:01.77 0:38:01.24 12:14 
234   F 30-39  41       1033 Jennifer Cadena         F      35  Denver           0:40:01.77 0:38:01.44 12:14 
235   F 20-29  20       1157 Kari Moore              F      28  Casper           0:41:01.10 0:38:09.57 12:17 
236   F 50-59  23       1288 Karen Barber            F      58  aurora           0:42:03.96 0:38:11.77 12:18 
237   M 40-49  25       1142 Scott Magerfleisch      M      45  Westminster      0:41:24.46 0:38:19.52 12:20 
238   M 40-49  26       1279 Robert Pareso           M      46  lakewood         0:41:25.17 0:38:19.76 12:20 
239   F 50-59  24       1170 Patty Patterson         F      58  Erie             0:40:54.72 0:38:24.52 12:22 
240   F 30-39  42       1085 Anonymous Participant   F      37                   0:41:00.80 0:38:26.68 12:22 
241   F 40-49  35       1281 Kirsten Harlow          F      40  Westminster      0:41:00.81 0:38:26.90 12:23 
242   F 40-49  36       1064 Victoria French         F      42  Westminster      0:40:37.59 0:38:34.80 12:25 
243   F 20-29  21       1162 Heather Nelson          F      29  Broomfield       0:44:16.48 0:38:35.34 12:25 
244   F 50-59  25       1191 Amy Schouten            F      51  Aurora           0:41:21.65 0:38:42.55 12:28 
245   F 30-39  43       1203 Allison Sowers          F      38  Westminster      0:41:25.17 0:38:47.72 12:29 
246   F 40-49  37       1004 Melissa Anderson        F      49  Golden           0:41:32.56 0:39:01.62 12:34 
247   F 40-49  38       1031 Kym Butcher             F      40  DenverLakewood   0:40:31.71 0:39:06.77 12:35 
248   M 40-49  27       1062 Jason French            M      40  Westminster      0:41:15.96 0:39:12.55 12:37 
249   F 0- 9   1        1063 T. French               F      9   Westminster      0:41:15.91 0:39:13.11 12:37 
250   F 15-19  5        1080 Sophie Guzak            F      16  Littleton        0:41:49.62 0:39:22.92 12:41 
251   F 40-49  39       1263 Laura Brown             F      47  Littleton        0:42:20.54 0:39:23.10 12:41 
252   F 40-49  40       1341 Trisha Kramer           F      45  Commerce City    0:45:04.98 0:39:23.84 12:41 
253   F 20-29  22       1265 Kate Dimmitt            F      28  Lakewood         0:41:58.68 0:39:24.84 12:41 
254   F 40-49  41       1179 Teresa Reagan           F      49  Commerce City    0:41:32.36 0:39:25.68 12:41 
255   F 30-39  44       1003 Whitney Allen           F      36  Lakewood         0:41:58.68 0:39:26.01 12:42 
256   F 40-49  42       1269 June Scott              F      49  Denver           0:42:21.70 0:39:34.10 12:44 
257   M 80-99  1        1126 Unknown Partic. 1126    M                           0:42:06.71 0:39:34.46 12:44 
258   F 60-69  7        1192 Judy Schure             F      67  Thornton         0:43:34.43 0:39:41.11 12:46 
259   F 20-29  23       1119 Ashley King             F      26  Littleton        0:41:42.96 0:39:44.51 12:47 
260   F 20-29  24       1052 Taylor Dushane          F      23  Broomfield       0:42:23.72 0:39:52.08 12:50 
261   M 0- 9   2        1037 E. Connors              M      5   Boulder          0:42:57.66 0:39:54.95 12:51 
262   F 40-49  43       1156 Janel Moore             F      40  Casper           0:42:49.46 0:39:58.14 12:52 
263   F 30-39  45       1039 Erin Cox                F      32  Arvada           0:42:17.18 0:40:18.74 12:59 
264   F 50-59  26       1126 Karen Knight            F      55  Arvada           0:43:17.72 0:40:27.85 13:01 
265   F 20-29  25       1370 Amy Vanpelt             F      26  Longmont         0:43:31.48 0:40:28.52 13:02 
266   F 0- 9   2        1369 M. Vanpelt              F      8   Longmont         0:43:31.48 0:40:28.52 13:02 
267   M 10-14  5        1150 M. McTarsney            M      10  Thornton         0:43:18.21 0:40:33.50 13:03 
268   F 30-39  46       1113 Jennifer Jorschumb      F      34  Thornton         0:43:18.97 0:40:34.69 13:04 
269   F 60-69  8        1177 Nikki Raschbacher       F      66  Denver           0:43:19.63 0:40:49.67 13:08 
270   F 50-59  27       1227 BethAnn Wieder          F      53  Arvada           0:43:30.33 0:40:53.92 13:10 
271   F 50-59  28       1174 Valorie Plesha          F      53  Thornton         0:44:07.91 0:40:54.46 13:10 
272   F 20-29  26       1173 Rachel Plesha           F      24  Thornton         0:44:07.70 0:40:55.07 13:10 
273   M 0- 9   3        1123 C. Kline                M      9   Westminster      0:44:06.25 0:40:56.10 13:11 
274   F 20-29  27       1323 Lindsey Warren-Casey    F      28  Frederick        0:43:12.67 0:41:03.49 13:13 
275   M 20-29  10       1324 Brendan Casey           M      24  Frederick        0:43:12.47 0:41:03.50 13:13 
276   F 40-49  44       1289 Jocelyn Hamilton        F      47  Littleton        0:42:43.96 0:41:11.10 13:15 
277   F 60-69  9        1206 Jeannette Stack         F      66  Commerce City    0:42:58.25 0:41:22.88 13:19 
278   F 60-69  10       1208 Cheryl TerHaar          F      61  Arvada           0:44:01.34 0:41:24.93 13:20 
279   F 50-59  29       1030 Maureen Burnett         F      59  Westminster      0:45:58.65 0:41:39.71 13:25 
280   M 0- 9   4        1368 T. Vanpelt              M      7   Longmont         0:45:12.50 0:42:09.54 13:34 
281   M 50-59  25       1381 David Goral             M      53  Aurora           0:45:31.10 0:42:30.16 13:41 
282   F 50-59  30       1220 Cindy VonFeldt          F      57  Arvada           0:45:11.23 0:42:34.82 13:42 
283   F 40-49  45       1231 Mary Willmeng           F      40  Lafayette        0:45:44.23 0:42:40.29 13:44 
284   M 50-59  26       1306 Robert Karp             M      56  Highlands Ranch  0:46:11.18 0:42:56.40 13:49 
285   F 50-59  31       1307 Susan Karp              F      54  Highlands Ranch  0:46:11.73 0:42:58.06 13:50 
286   F 30-39  47       1086 Alicia Harper           F      33  Denver           0:44:42.22 0:43:06.27 13:52 
287   M 70-79  2        1060 Mike Forster            M      75  Arvada           0:44:16.54 0:43:14.38 13:55 
288   F 60-69  11       1076 Betty Grumbein          F      65  Lafayette        0:47:09.95 0:43:16.25 13:56 
289   F 10-14  8        1299 J. Karet                F      12  Denver           0:46:01.48 0:43:19.90 13:57 
290   F 40-49  46       1362 Martla Neese            F      47  Denver           0:44:55.98 0:43:21.87 13:57 
291   F 50-59  32       1252 Deborah Telfer          F      58  Longmont         0:45:55.57 0:43:27.24 13:59 
292   F 50-59  33       1075 Julie Grady             F      56  Broomfield       0:46:27.83 0:43:31.64 14:01 
293   F 40-49  47       1309 Toni Hyrup              F      40  Erie             0:45:25.57 0:43:46.89 14:06 
294   F 60-69  12       1028 Laurie Budke            F      63  Arvada           0:46:14.67 0:44:07.48 14:12 
295   M 60-69  13       1330 Mark Braukhoff          M      60  Colorado Springs 0:45:47.23 0:44:19.78 14:16 
296   F 40-49  48       1124 Michelle Kline          F      41  Westminster      0:47:31.16 0:44:22.24 14:17 
297   M 0- 9   5        1122 B. Kline                M      6   Westminster      0:47:31.49 0:44:22.57 14:17 
298   M 10-14  6        1042 Jack Culp               M      14  Tucson           0:47:29.52 0:44:30.58 14:20 
299   F 50-59  34       1143 Roxanne Martinez        F      51  Denver           0:47:05.64 0:44:31.32 14:20 
300   F 50-59  35       1094 Sue Hodges              F      54  Brighton         0:46:38.24 0:44:36.69 14:22 
301   M 50-59  27       1093 Gary Hodges             M      58  Brighton         0:46:38.49 0:44:36.94 14:22 
302   M 50-59  28       1331 Bradley Schultz         M      58  Greeley          0:47:26.46 0:44:55.51 14:28 
303   M 20-29  11       1250 Ian Crockett            M      24  Broomfield       0:47:32.23 0:45:00.39 14:29 
304   M 70-79  3        1229 Ronald Williams         M      72  Boulder          0:46:46.32 0:45:10.54 14:32 
305   F 50-59  36       1104 Alison Irwin            F      53  Broomfield       0:47:41.62 0:45:32.44 14:39 
306   M 50-59  29       1163 Adam Nitchoff           M      50  Broomfield       0:47:46.35 0:45:38.16 14:41 
307   M 50-59  30       1105 Devon Irwin             M      52  Broomfield       0:47:47.57 0:45:39.37 14:42 
308   F 60-69  13       1317 Brenda Roatch           F      64  Lakewood         0:47:25.99 0:45:48.79 14:45 
309   M 50-59  31       1050 Ed Dougherty            M      53  Westminster      0:48:40.97 0:45:54.21 14:46 
310   F 20-29  28       1149 Meghan McGee            F      21  Manitou Springs  0:49:20.66 0:46:21.05 14:55 
311   F 30-39  48       1190 Jamie Schenck           F      31  Arvada           0:48:21.64 0:46:24.20 14:56 
312   F 30-39  49       1259 Melanie Keating         F      39  Arvada           0:49:25.25 0:46:45.73 15:03 
313   F 0- 9   3        1111 L. Johnson              F      9   Denver           0:49:27.20 0:46:51.50 15:05 
314   M 40-49  28       1108 Chris Johnson           M      43  Denver           0:49:26.49 0:46:51.54 15:05 
315   F 40-49  49       1065 Jill Friday             F      42  Arvada           0:49:04.39 0:47:02.42 15:08 
316   F 60-69  14       1283 Susan Quint             F      64  Black Hawk       0:50:01.51 0:47:12.57 15:12 
317   F 10-14  9        1041 C. Culp                 F      11  Tucson           0:50:20.55 0:47:20.94 15:14 
318   F 50-59  37       1148 Fran McGee              F      52  Manitou Springs  0:50:20.34 0:47:21.39 15:15 
319   F 50-59  38       1061 Jodi Frazier            F      52  Brighton         0:50:18.48 0:47:36.28 15:19 
320   F 20-29  29       1316 Kayla Brooks            F      28  Arvada           0:50:18.69 0:47:36.75 15:19 
321   F 30-39  50       1260 Steph Lockhart          F      39  Arvada           0:50:43.11 0:48:02.97 15:28 
322   F 50-59  39       1038 Cynthia Corwin          F      52  Boulder          0:50:47.42 0:48:06.26 15:29 
323   F 40-49  50       1180 Rebecca Reese           F      48  Denver           0:50:35.50 0:48:38.07 15:39 
324   F 20-29  30       1158 Kristi Moore            F      28  Raleigh          0:51:37.71 0:48:46.01 15:42 
325   M 50-59  32       1262 Brent Tucker            M      51  Littleton        0:51:45.74 0:48:47.38 15:42 
326   F 30-39  51       1290 Jaime Schunk            F      37  Arvada           0:51:22.96 0:49:15.05 15:51 
327   M 0- 9   6        1387 Alanna Anokron          M          Red Lodge        0:51:23.75 0:49:16.05 15:51 
328   F 50-59  40       1247 Jennifer Bare           F      53  Arvada           0:52:06.86 0:49:19.05 15:52 
329   M 80-99  2        1379 Eddie Lyons             M      86  Arvada           0:51:33.40 0:49:55.55 16:04 
330   F 50-59  41       1195 Kari Simmons            F      50  Tabernash        0:53:42.61 0:50:52.95 16:23 
331   F 30-39  52       1106 Christine Jachetta      F      39  Golden           0:55:12.52 0:52:18.93 16:50 
332   F 40-49  51       1043 Katie Culp              F      43  Tucson           0:55:13.51 0:52:20.12 16:51 
333   F 40-49  52       1294 Melanie Camphouse       F      47  Denver           0:56:17.67 0:53:33.98 17:14 
334   F 40-49  53       1293 Amy Karet               F      42  Denver           0:56:18.70 0:53:35.01 17:15 
335   F 30-39  53       1295 Maria Smith             F      39  Denver           0:56:18.77 0:53:35.33 17:15 
336   F 40-49  54       1055 Becky Fairley           F      46  Arvada           0:55:58.98 0:53:57.60 17:22 
337   M 0- 9   7        1056 J. Fairley              M      6   Arvada           0:56:00.14 0:53:59.20 17:23 
338   M 50-59  33       1057 Steve Fairley           M      51  Arvada           0:56:02.25 0:54:00.54 17:23 
339   M 0- 9   8        1146 T. May                  M      6   Arvada           0:56:02.78 0:54:01.42 17:23 
340   F 30-39  54       1014 Aj Benefield            F      35  arvada           0:54:03.00 0:54:03.00 17:24 
341   M 40-49  29       1292 Nathan Karet            M      41  Denver           0:58:42.18 0:55:59.98 18:01 
342   M 0- 9   9        1300 F. Karet                M      8   Denver           0:58:42.18 0:56:01.63 18:02 
343   F 30-39  55       1245 Monica Castellano       F      30  Denver           1:00:53.51 0:57:46.25 18:36 
344   F 40-49  55       1241 Lori Castellano         F      49  DenverDenver     1:00:53.75 0:57:46.30 18:36 
345   F 30-39  56       1278 Karen Bradley           F      36  Arvada           1:01:51.79 0:58:40.61 18:53 
346   M 30-39  17       1015 Bryan Benefield         M      35  arvada           1:12:47.00 1:12:47.00 23:26 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Benjamin Zywicki 1372 28  1       M      Louisville CO US  16:35.37 
2     Brian Folts      1277 30  2       M      Golden CO US      16:42.76 
3     Collin Knaub     1125 33  3       M      Westminster CO US 17:10.87 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Monica Folts     1276 30  4       F      Golden CO US   19:23.95 
2     Kristen O'Connor 1166 26  9       F      Lakewood CO US 20:20.21 
3     Jen Byrne        1032 40  13      F      Denver CO US   20:50.99 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     K. Theis   1212 9   181     M      Brighton CO US    33:11.28 
2     E. Connors 1037 5   261     M      Boulder CO US     39:54.95 
3     C. Kline   1123 9   273     M      Westminster CO US 40:56.10 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Matthew Welton   1326 13  31      M      Lafayette CO US       23:07.98 
2     Connor Railsback 1348 13  141     M      Highlands Ranch CO US 30:40.30 
3     C. Theis         1209 11  203     M      Brighton CO US        34:53.44 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ethan Conroy   1380 17  15      M      Lakewood CO US 21:19.93 
2     Jordan Haddock 1082 19  73      M      Boulder CO US  26:48.17 
3     Tyler Lamirato 1132 19  201     M      Arvada CO US   34:50.04 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Justin Smith     1201 29  18      M      Longmont CO US 21:44.63 
2     Shane O'Connor   1167 27  28      M      Denver CO US   22:57.25 
3     Calvin Schnucker 1239 27  36      M      Denver CO US   23:29.90 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Adam Kremers    1129 31  5       M      Denver CO US 19:40.40 
2     Steven Giles    1072 31  7       M      Arvada CO US 20:13.77 
3     Sarad Tomlinson 1334 32  17      M      Denver CO US 21:35.94 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Garik Slettedahl 1198 44  6       M      Arvada CO US  19:58.64 
2     Bryan Camphouse  1301 42  8       M      Denver CO US  20:18.33 
3     Dan Connors      1036 44  10      M      Boulder CO US 20:29.59 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jay Littlepage 1137 57  14      M      Boulder CO US    21:16.89 
2     Charlie Ealy   1335 53  19      M      Louisville CO US 21:47.20 
3     Allen Jones    1112 53  20      M      Centennial CO US 21:55.70 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ed King               1120 64  44      M      Littleton CO US   23:58.04 
2     Anonymous Participant 1107 60  52      M        US              24:52.11 
3     Roberto Rivera        1186 61  82      M      Westminster CO US 27:33.48 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rich Martinez   1261 70  54      M      Morrison CO US 25:10.20 
2     Mike Forster    1060 75  287     M      Arvada CO US   43:14.38 
3     Ronald Williams 1229 72  304     M      Boulder CO US  45:10.54 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1126 1126     257     M                   39:34.46 
2     Eddie Lyons          1379 86  329     M      Arvada CO US 49:55.55 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     T. French  1063 9   249     F      Westminster CO US 39:13.11 
2     M. Vanpelt 1369 8   266     F      Longmont CO US    40:28.52 
3     L. Johnson 1111 9   313     F      Denver CO US      46:51.50 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Julianne Gianetto 1069 14  75      F      Littleton CO US 26:56.16 
2     Ashley Gilmore    1305 14  139     F      Lamar CO US     30:36.84 
3     Alicia Valenciano 1284 13  147     F      Denver CO US    30:49.49 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lindsey Parungo 1169 15  33      F      Centennial CO US 23:23.97 
2     Megan Ringoen   1312 19  55      F      Lafayette CO US  25:20.83 
3     Carson Miller   1343 19  59      F      Golden CO US     25:42.65 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Annie Rehage  1333 29  25      F      Denver CO US    22:43.31 
2     Lanie Coons   1240 27  37      F      Denver CO US    23:30.76 
3     Emily Ringoen 1182 23  56      F      Lafayette CO US 25:21.04 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marissa DeMercurio 1046 32  30      F      Arvada CO US        23:04.21 
2     Brittany Kahl      1114 31  35      F      Denver CO US        23:24.41 
3     Katja Sander-Nix   1188 38  45      F      Commerce City CO US 24:03.28 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rebecca Gedala   1066 40  41      F      Arvada CO US      23:33.26 
2     Zonia Valenciano 1246 40  48      F      Denver CO US      24:34.86 
3     Stacy Totherow   1382 49  51      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 24:41.28 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Leslie Hoffmann 1097 50  21      F      Louisville CO US 21:57.58 
2     Michele Scanlon 1336 52  50      F      Lafayette CO US  24:35.80 
3     Carol Stephens  1207 56  57      F      Arvada CO US     25:30.20 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cindy Sutton 1363 63  87      F      Arvada CO US     27:48.67 
2     Wendy Goad   1337 66  109     F      Arvada CO US     29:24.24 
3     Betty Aga    1001 64  144     F      Louisville CO US 30:46.17 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Taunya Wilson 1232 70  110     F      Thornton CO US 29:24.61 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.